Resultater
Endelige resultater
NOR Rating 1
NOR Rating 2
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12507
|
ACHO ALAI
ALLAN ERIKSEN (Bodø Seilforening) |
Hanse 342 | 21:15:18 | 20:20:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11028
|
EL DORADO
ROAR BÅRDSEN (Bodø Seilforening) |
Dufour 34 Performance | 21:18:52 | 20:25:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12783
|
SWAI
Remi Rasmussen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Salona 37 | 20:20:30 | 20:29:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10370
|
NONAME
Bernt Mathisen (Narvik Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 21:43:20 | 20:30:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10480
|
LA SIRENA
Kurt-Arne Mosand (Bodø Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 40R | 20:18:44 | 20:50:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10775
|
FLUGT VII
Arild Holdø (Bodø Seilforening) |
X-40 | 20:10:28 | 21:08:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13466
|
MÅS
Per Edvard Saupstad (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 Cruiser | 24:07:42 | 22:10:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11061
|
ALBERTINE
FRITZ LEO BREIVIK (Bodø Seilforening) |
Hanse 341 | 23:54:17 | 22:26:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4847
|
VINNA
Helge Andreassen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Contrast 36 | 24:05:00 | 22:28:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-9609
|
PALANDER
JIM-BØRRE ANDREASSEN (Bodø Seilforening) |
FARR 40 | 21:26:12 | 23:21:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12525
|
ARA
Terje Nilsen (Sandnessjøen Seilforening) |
Hanse 370e | 23:54:23 | 23:55:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-12030
|
BABA YAGA
Oddgeir Strømsnes (Bodø Seilforening) |
ELAN 37 | 24:06:40 | 23:56:32 |