Resultater
Endelige resultater
Express
NOR-rating -> 0,930
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-4352
|
SHIRAZ
Gordon Wright (Askøy Seilforening) |
Albin Cumulus | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-5484
|
TINA FOR II
SVEIN SKOGLUND (Os Seilforening) |
Maxi Mixer CR | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14436
|
ANDVAKE
Thorvald Haarberg (Askøy Seilforening) |
Contest 46 | 6 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11651
|
BåTENVåR
Anne-Gurine Folgerø Gjøsæter (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10475
|
SVAL
Håvard Dale (Askøy Seilforening) |
Dehler 34 | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10990
|
MERELLE
Sigbjørn Paus (Os Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-4205
|
MARLENE
Trond Matre (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Contrast33 | 11 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-10599
|
APRIL
Tom Lennart Sætersdal (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Beneteau | 15 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10728
|
HISLORDSHIP II
Tormod Strømsnes (Askøy Seilforening) |
Oceanis 311 | 20 | DNF (10) | DNS (10) |
NOR-rating 0,930 - 1,000
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6235
|
NIKITA
Øyvind Skogen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Banner 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-8801
|
OLLIE ROYAL
Svein Andre Hol (Askøy Seilforening) |
Finngulf 38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-7720
|
SASHA
Morten Lystrup (Askøy Seilforening) |
Banner 28 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11824
|
CERMEDEZ
MORTEN ÅDLAND (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10091
|
HELANA
Geir EINARSEN (Milde Båtlag) |
Elan333 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-7340
|
ODRIK II
ulrik Bertelsen (Åsane Seilforening) |
Contrast 362 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11168
|
SILIUS
Toril Haugsdal (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14605
|
CAROLINA AV ALVøEN II
Frank NYHEIM (Askøy Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-12136
|
SYNZYGUS
Øyvind Hauge (Milde Båtlag) |
Beneteau Oceanis 331 | 17 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-13914
|
NANUK
Trond Fagerli (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 21 | DNF (12) | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14563
|
TROLL
morten utkilen (Bergens Seilforening) |
sun od 36i performance | 22 | 10 | DNS (12) |
NOR-rating 1,001 ->
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCO III
Bernt Svendsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Grand Solei 45 ft | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14717
|
ALIBI
Harald Thomsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Dehler 41 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12053
|
ILPRIMO
Tore Lunde (Os Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 43 BC | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-999
|
OCEAN WARRIOR
Sverre Valeur (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-41 OD | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12048
|
ASTRID SOFIE
John Kjellevold (Bergens Seilforening) |
Arcona 400 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14941
|
SHEEP DIP
Kjetil Knudsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
DEHLER 38 | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11538
|
SCIROCCO 2
arne pettersen (Askøy Seilforening) |
bavaria 42 cruser | 16 | 10 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge Andre Utåker (Ran Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 16 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
Knut Erik Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-37 | 16 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11754
|
FLYFISK II
Thomas Johannesen (Austevoll Seilforening) |
First 40,7 | 21 | 11 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11481
|
SERAPH
Karl Petter Haugen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 44 AC (2001) | 23 | 9 | DNS (14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-12130
|
CHABLIS
Ole Eirik Lerøy (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
First 44,7 | 28 | DNS (14) | DNS (14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-12503
|
NO SUBSTITUTE
ØYSTEIN JENSEN (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 40 | 28 | DNS (14) | DNS (14) |
NOR-rating u/spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6816
|
GOD TID
Håvard Dahl (Ran Seilforening) |
First 305 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10311
|
ANNE BAVARI
Kjell Heimstad (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 AC | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11463
|
IKAROS
Ole Arve Misund (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11331
|
ALNA II
Agnete Skog (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 341 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14662
|
VILJE, LG6331
Robin Dale Oen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 cruiser | 11 | DNF (7) | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10014
|
NORA
TORE JOHAN SMIDT (Bergens Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 37 | 14 | DNS (7) | DNS (7) |
Shorthanded
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11136
|
GLEDEN
Finn Espeseth (Askøy Seilforening) |
Maxi 1050 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14639
|
FLYT
Bernt Bjørnsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 cruiser | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-5752
|
REBELL
Håvard Espeseth (Askøy Seilforening) |
Banner 28 hr spesial | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12129
|
OZZY
Geir Erdal (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 320 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
Tur
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Lørdag | Søndag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10703
|
BREIFLABB
THORVALD O MYHRE (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 AC | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10543
|
ELENA II
Helge Økland (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 40 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-7100
|
ZAPPA
Ivar Telle (Ran Seilforening) |
Comfortina | 9 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12278
|
TINGELING
Ole Lund (Askøy Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 46 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-8554
|
NINJA III
Steinar Jakobsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Cenit 37 | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13797
|
HAPPY FEET
PER IVAR THORSEN (Askøy Seilforening) |
Oceanis 393 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13687
|
ANN-FIELD
Beate Soltvedt (Askøy Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 40 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-1
|
TOBE
Agnes Soltvedt (Askøy Seilforening) |
Benetau Oceanis 393 | 15 | DNS (15) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-2853
|
SVANEN
helge hammersland (Askøy Seilforening) |
albin cumulus | 18 | 10 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-4598
|
LILLE PERLE
Christopher Ramsdal (Bergens Seilforening) |
Gib Sea 77 | 18 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-2493
|
BELLA
Stian Bruvold (Askøy Seilforening) |
Trio 80 | 19 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14752
|
BLåVINGE II
Steinar Glenjen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 343 | 21 | 11 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-4705
|
GILLA 2
Lars Einar Lerøy (Milde Båtlag) |
albin accent | 27 | 12 | DNS (15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-6306
|
LANDKRABBEN
INGVAR THORSEN (Askøy Seilforening) |
Friendship 33 | 30 | DNS (15) | DNS (15) |