Arrangører
Min side
Frontpage
Participants
Results
Final results
The regatta
IKC 2014
NOTICE OF RACE
SAILING INSTRUCTIONS
MENU
Participants
Order list by
Registration order
-
Class
-
Sail number
-
Skipper
-
Boat name
-
Boat model
-
Yacht club (Skipper)
-
Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants
021
DEN 92
Bengt Burg
Sail number:
DEN 92
Mathilde Askjær Donkild
Sail number:
DEN 92
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bengt Burg
Mathilde Askjær Donkild
Per Flemming Christensen
Class: Knarr
NOR 144
Bjørn Ole Raknes
Sail number:
NOR 144
Thor Schønning
Sail number:
NOR 144
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bjørn Ole Raknes
Thor Schønning
Raymond Lund
Class: Knarr
USA 144
Brent Crawford
Sail number:
USA 144
John Bobincheck
Sail number:
USA 144
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Brent Crawford
John Bobincheck
Tim Wadleigh
Calle Janssen
Class: Knarr
NOR 139
Carl-Fredrik Joys
Sail number:
NOR 139
Gunnhild Kvam Joys
Sail number:
NOR 139
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Carl-Fredrik Joys
Gunnhild Kvam Joys
Pål Albro
Class: Knarr
USA 104
Chris Kelly
Sail number:
USA 104
David West
Sail number:
USA 104
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Chris Kelly
David West
Tony Basso
Class: Knarr
NOR 145
Erik Berg
Sail number:
NOR 145
Tilo Pfleiger
Sail number:
NOR 145
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Erik Berg
Tilo Pfleiger
Christian Nissen
Class: Knarr
NOR 143
Johan G Hvide
Sail number:
NOR 143
Jogeir S. K. Hvide
Sail number:
NOR 143
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Johan G Hvide
Jogeir S. K. Hvide
Geir B. Myhre
Class: Knarr
USA 125
Jonathan Perkins
Sail number:
USA 125
Phil Perkins
Sail number:
USA 125
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Jonathan Perkins
Phil Perkins
Melissa Purdy
Tom Purdy
Class: Knarr
USA 120
Knud Wibroe
Sail number:
USA 120
Michael Ratiani
Sail number:
USA 120
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Knud Wibroe
Michael Ratiani
Bradford Whitaker
Bill Fredericks
Class: Knarr
NOR 137
Knut-Erik Herstad
Sail number:
NOR 137
Jan Erik Johansen
Sail number:
NOR 137
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Knut-Erik Herstad
Jan Erik Johansen
Terje Brandt Rasmussen
Class: Knarr
DEN 90
Lars Gottfredsen
Sail number:
DEN 90
Anders Fisker
Sail number:
DEN 90
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Lars Gottfredsen
Anders Fisker
Jesper Kjer
Class: Knarr
NOR 142
Lars Jårvik
Sail number:
NOR 142
Karianne Jårvik
Sail number:
NOR 142
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Lars Jårvik
Karianne Jårvik
Anne Russell Bøthun
Tore Drønen
Class: Knarr
NOR 141
Martin Bjelland
Sail number:
NOR 141
Elling Lorentz Bjelland
Sail number:
NOR 141
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Martin Bjelland
Elling Lorentz Bjelland
Elna-Nini v Erpecom Dahl
Class: Knarr
NOR 138
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Sail number:
NOR 138
Catharina H. Frostad
Sail number:
NOR 138
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Catharina H. Frostad
Henning Olsen
Class: Knarr
NOR 130
Nils Petter Haugfos
Sail number:
NOR 130
Lars Haugfos
Sail number:
NOR 130
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Nils Petter Haugfos
Lars Haugfos
Alexander Arnesen
Class: Knarr
DEN 15
Peter Bøttcher
Sail number:
DEN 15
Lau Wogelius
Sail number:
DEN 15
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Peter Bøttcher
Lau Wogelius
Peter Wied
Lars Balling
Class: Knarr
USA 140
Sean Svendsen
Sail number:
USA 140
Thomas Ducharme
Sail number:
USA 140
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Sean Svendsen
Thomas Ducharme
Thomas Iseler
Class: Knarr
DEN 68
Søren Pehrsson
Sail number:
DEN 68
Christel Nyqvist
Sail number:
DEN 68
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Søren Pehrsson
Christel Nyqvist
Nicolai Lassen
Class: Knarr
DEN 120
Tom Carlsen
Sail number:
DEN 120
Ole Hiort
Sail number:
DEN 120
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tom Carlsen
Ole Hiort
Peter Wolsing
Class: Knarr
NOR 150
Tor Helge Valen
Sail number:
NOR 150
Jan Møller Nielsen
Sail number:
NOR 150
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tor Helge Valen
Jan Møller Nielsen
Rolf Berge
Class: Knarr
DEN 69
Ulf Røgeberg
Sail number:
DEN 69
Sven Gravesen
Sail number:
DEN 69
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Ulf Røgeberg
Sven Gravesen
Ole A
Jes Thomsen
Class: Knarr
Download CSV file