Resultater
Endelige resultater
ÅTTRING
FEMBØRING
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-111
|
VåGAR
Odd Arne Sandberg () |
Fembøring | 6:56:05 | 6:56:05 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-0
|
HILDRINGSTIMEN
Anders Øgsnes () |
Fembøring | 6:57:11 | 6:57:11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-4594
|
GRYTIR
Marit Mørtsell () |
Fembøring | 7:18:36 | 7:18:36 | 3 | 3 |
RATING 1 U/SPINN
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10261
|
LYSTIG
Jørgen Gormsen (BSF Lofoten) |
Hanse 311 | 5:21:04 | 4:34:49 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-15220
|
CYMBAL
Jan Robert Nilsen (BSF Lofoten) |
Bavaria 37 Cr | 5:14:55 | 4:37:45 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14206
|
EL TORRES
Trond Danielsen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Hanse 350 | 5:28:57 | 5:00:39 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14220
|
TRACK
Harald Kvalheim (Bodø Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 5:49:28 | 5:08:13 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14822
|
CARPEVENTUS
Arvid Pettersen () |
Bavaria | 6:25:01 | 5:24:34 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12477
|
SIGNE MALENE
REIDAR HENNINGSEN (Harstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 44 Vision | 5:44:19 | 5:29:10 | 6 | 6 |
RATING 2
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6291
|
FRøYA
Peder Pedersen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Albin Delta | 5:14:42 | 4:35:21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-8376
|
LæRKE
Kai Linde () |
Spissgatter | 5:45:04 | 4:36:03 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3619
|
CARO II
FINN ARNE BRENNA (Bodø Seilforening) |
Polo86 | 5:40:52 | 4:43:56 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-4703
|
FOMLE
Roar Holtborg (Harstad Seilforening) |
Fenix | 5:56:40 | 4:46:02 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13455
|
VICTORIA
Tobias Juul Johnsen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Hunter 27x | 5:37:56 | 4:48:53 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-5903
|
TAURUS
Per-Anders Bertheussen (BSF Lofoten) |
Maxi 999 | 5:31:45 | 4:51:16 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13696
|
BIMBO
Morten Leiknes (Bodø Seilforening) |
RJ85 | 6:05:54 | 4:57:06 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13416
|
LIZITA
BJØRNAR STRAND (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 34 | 5:44:47 | 4:58:34 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4016
|
STERNA PARADISEA
Pål Blomstrand Kristensen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Albin Ballad | 6:02:33 | 5:00:11 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3487
|
S/Y DON´T PANIC
Tom Antonsen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Albin Cumulus | 6:08:09 | 5:07:02 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-6379
|
LINDA
jan ivar johansen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Benetau first305 | 5:58:36 | 5:09:06 | 11 | 11 |
RATING 3
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-7471
|
NORTE
Roar Eikeland (Bodø Seilforening) |
Scanmar 345 | 5:10:16 | 4:38:18 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10515
|
BRIS
Per Ainor Johnsen () |
HR34 | 5:32:25 | 4:53:51 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11702
|
SPLEIS
Magnus Sivertsen Sørvig (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 Cruiser | 5:37:04 | 5:05:43 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-7607
|
LUCILLE
Harry Nilsen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Contrast 33 | 5:43:57 | 5:08:52 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12521
|
HAVHESTEN
ASBJØRN ØVERÅS (Bodø Seilforening) |
HR 342 | 5:41:23 | 5:09:17 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13466
|
MÅS
Per Edvard Saupstad (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 Cruiser | 5:43:09 | 5:12:36 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14029
|
EMMA
Øystein Nystad (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 34 Cruiser | 6:03:54 | 5:27:08 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-3771
|
PETRA
PETTER H STAAL () |
Albin Nova | 6:07:12 | 5:33:25 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-313
|
AK1
anders ståhl (Bodø Seilforening) |
j80 | DNC (10) |
RATING 4
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12507
|
ACHO ALAI
ALLAN ERIKSEN (BSF Lofoten) |
Hanse 342 | 4:35:02 | 4:21:00 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11599
|
AIOLOS
Arne Linchausen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 37 cr | 4:51:15 | 4:31:09 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10385
|
SKARV II
Jon Arne Torbergsen (Harstad Seilforening) |
Elan 333 | 4:59:45 | 4:40:51 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SWE-383
|
AXILE
Harald Axling (Strängnäs Segelsällskap) |
X-332 | 4:56:07 | 4:43:23 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11019
|
POLANA2
Frode Andersen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 | 5:00:48 | 4:43:39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12391
|
BLå
Steinar Jonassen (BSF Lofoten) |
Beneteau Oceanis 373 | 5:05:09 | 4:46:13 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | N-4236
|
DALARINA
Thorvald Mathisen (Narvik Seilforening) |
Wasa 360 | 5:02:48 | 4:50:41 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14830
|
EGENSJø
Håkon Tyse (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Elan 310 | 5:19:03 | 4:58:37 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15203
|
EMBLA
Ola Sakshaug (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria CRUISER 37 | 5:22:32 | 5:02:32 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12044
|
SøLøVEN III
Jørn Jørgensen (Harstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 39 C | 5:16:22 | 5:05:55 | 10 | 10 |
RATING 5
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR-6330
|
TEAM TIMEOUT
Tommy Hågensen (Tromsø Seilforening) |
Farr 30 | 4:11:31 | 4:23:20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10480
|
LA SIRENA
Kurt-Arne Mosand (BSF Lofoten) |
Grand Soleil 40R | 4:36:20 | 4:41:51 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10775
|
FLUGT VII
Johan Holdø (BSF Lofoten) |
X-40 | 4:39:19 | 4:47:58 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11106
|
ASHIKI
Svein Tenggren () |
cb 365 | 4:56:00 | 4:52:09 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-15111
|
VILJA
OLAV TARALDSEN () |
Luffe 3.6 | 4:57:38 | 4:55:32 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12030
|
BABA YAGA
Oddgeir Strømsnes (Bodø Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 5:02:06 | 4:57:52 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15314
|
MOSSA
MORTEN AVDEM (Sandnessjøen Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO 439 | 5:19:26 | 5:23:54 | 7 | 7 |
SKØYTER
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12
|
SVOLVæR
Sigurd Kjelstrup (Lofoten Seilforening) |
Colin Archer | 6:31:17 | 1 | 1 |
TUR 1
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10679
|
SS ELISE
Per Arild Konradsen (Bodø Seilforening) |
HR 31 | 6:08:29 | 6:08:29 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7203
|
KAROLINE
Knut Arne Moss (Bodø Seilforening) |
Maxi 999 | 6:14:14 | 6:14:14 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-7691
|
HELENA
HELGE NILSEN (Bodø Seilforening) |
HR 312 | 6:26:05 | 6:26:05 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-7740
|
SKRåLLAN
Kjell Vindvik (Bodø Seilforening) |
Colvic 31 | 7:05:17 | 7:05:17 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-2
|
NORDAVIND
Odin Ardagh () |
turseiler | DNC (6) |
TUR 2
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-46
|
VåGAKAILL
Odd Rane Hovde (BSF Lofoten) |
Bavaria 46 Cruser | 5:11:56 | 5:11:56 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10100
|
NEW LIFE
Erik Berg Blomstrand (BSF Lofoten) |
Oceanis 473 | 5:24:42 | 5:24:42 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12833
|
TINY DANCER
Ivar Eriksen (Bodø Seilforening) |
Oceanis 46 | 5:59:33 | 5:59:33 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-36
|
SARA ULRIKKE
Lars Magne Skulbru (Bodø Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 6:04:54 | 6:04:54 | 4 | 4 |
VIKINGESKIP
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-1
|
LOFOTR
Terje Bøe () |
Vikingskip | 0 |