Arrangører
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
Om regattaen
Område
For deltagerne
Kunngjøring
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
015
NOR 142
Lars Jårvik
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Anne Russell Bøthun
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 142
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Lars Jårvik
, Bergens Seilforening
Anne Russell Bøthun,
Ole Hausberg,
Oda Kvalavåg Hausberg,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 131
Johan-Petter Raa
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 131
Marius Raa
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 131
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Johan-Petter Raa
, Bergens Seilforening
Marius Raa,
Tom Bøe,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 146
Andreas Iversen
Seilforening:
Austevoll Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 146
Åge Hedegaard-Larsen ( lørdag)
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 146
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Andreas Iversen
, Austevoll Seilforening
Åge Hedegaard-Larsen ( lørdag),
Eirik Rosenberg ( Lørdag),
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 139
Carl-Fredrik Joys
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 139
Gunnhild Kvam Joys
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 139
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Carl-Fredrik Joys
, Bergens Seilforening
Gunnhild Kvam Joys,
Knut Arnesen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 143
Johan G Hvide
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
Johan Christian Hvide
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 143
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Johan G Hvide
, Bergens Seilforening
Johan Christian Hvide,
Jogeir S.K. Hvide,
Geir B. Myre,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 150
Tor Helge Valen
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 150
Rolf Berge
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 150
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tor Helge Valen
, Bergens Seilforening
Rolf Berge,
Jan Christian Hjellestad,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 141
Martin Bjelland
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 141
Elna-Nini von Erpecom Dahl
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 141
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Martin Bjelland
, Bergens Seilforening
Elna-Nini von Erpecom Dahl,
Elling Lorentz Bjelland,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 135
Lars Hvidsten
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 135
Jan Møller Nielsen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 135
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Lars Hvidsten
, Bergens Seilforening
Jan Møller Nielsen,
Ingvar Pilskog,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 129
John Kjellevold
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Aage Lien
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
John Kjellevold
, Bergens Seilforening
Aage Lien,
Einar Ramm,
Ivar Jacobsen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 29
Finn Totland
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 29
Anders Iversen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 29
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Finn Totland
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Anders Iversen,
Christine Totland,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 152
Olav H. Østervold
Seilforening:
Austevoll Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 152
John Harald Østervold
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 152
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Olav H. Østervold
, Austevoll Seilforening
John Harald Østervold,
Olav Endre Østervold,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 151
per øyvind enger
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
Robbie Mahiesen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 151
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
per øyvind enger
, Bergens Seilforening
Robbie Mahiesen,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 124
Georg von Erpecom
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 124
Christa von Erpecom
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 124
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Georg von Erpecom
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Christa von Erpecom,
Pia von Erpecom,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 144
Bjørn Ole Raknes
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 144
Thor Schønning
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 144
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Bjørn Ole Raknes
, Bergens Seilforening
Thor Schønning,
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 95
Leif Kahrs Jæger
Seilforening:
Bergens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 95
Thomas S. Falck
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 95
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Leif Kahrs Jæger
, Bergens Seilforening
Thomas S. Falck,
Jostein Rønsen,
Klasse: Knarr
Last ned CSV fil