Deltagerliste

Utvidet liste
SkipperForening
Klasse: Oppdateringskurs Ullevål Stadion 11. februar - kr 600
ERIK KRISTIANSEN Bundefjorden Seilforening
Nils Klippenberg Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
KRISTIAN FÆSTE Drøbaksund Seilforening
Christian Birkeland Soon Seilforening
Kai Erlend Aas Asker Seilforening
HENNING FØSKER Nesodden Seilforening
Geir Victor Svendsen Oslo Seilforening
Bjørn Anderse Oslo Seilforening
Jostein Holdhus Hurum Seilforening
Alexander Smid Oslo Seilforening
Niclas Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Anne Moe Nikolaysen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Dag-Olav Arnstein Nikolaysen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Tor Møinichen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Kristian Fodstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Pål A. Næss Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Peter Hauff Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Erich Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Valborg Stiansen Asker Seilforening
Dag Løken Moss Seilforening
Erik Ask Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Marit Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Lloyd Tunbridge Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Peter T. M. Brandt Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Egil Magne Haugstad Asker Seilforening
Geir Sunde Drøbaksund Seilforening
Paal Erik Bryhn Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Even Åby Larsen Lillesand Seilforening
Henrik Møinichen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Alf Magne Andersen Nesodden Seilforening
BJØRN O SISSENER Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Pål T. Christensen Asker Seilforening
Truls Baklid Asker Seilforening
Nils Hauff Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Dag Sem Oslo Seilforening
Alex Quirk Oslo Seilforening
Erik Berg Oslo Seilforening
Even Kristoffersen Oslo Seilforening
Marit Grundseth Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Jan Nyborg Røyken Seilforening
Karl Petter Haugen Askøy Seilforening
Frode Heggdal Larsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
ERIK PH. G. SOLBERG Bundefjorden Seilforening
Truls Berger Drøbaksund Seilforening
Morten Bjerkåsholmen Asker Seilforening
sivert Kalvik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Carolle Reitzer Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Kjell Arne Myrann Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Per Bøymo Fredrikstad Seilforening
Per Lund Hurum Seilforening
Frans Karlson Risør Seilforening
Sigurd Slottan Bundefjorden Seilforening
Erik Lia Bærum Seilforening
Espen Kuhle Bærum Seilforening
Grete Valstad Oslo Seilforening
Bjørn Rud Oslo Seilforening
Kirsti Pettersen Soon Seilforening
Jan Eine Asker Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 58
Last ned CSV fil


Last updated: 2017-05-06 23:23:47Cache read