Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Express
Melges 24
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Race 8 | Race 9 | Race 10 | Race 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-799
|
PARTY GIRL
Jens Altern Wathne (Askøy Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-745
|
AMERICAN LADY
Kristian Notto (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-754
|
BLACK JACK
Dag Buch (Farsund Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | DNC (11) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-733
|
GENERAL LEE
Inge Skaar (Stord Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-189
|
COME ALOT
kenneth bruseland (Farsund Seilforening) |
melges 24 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-334
|
DEN GRøNNE MELGESEN
Espen Reiss Mathiesen (Seilforeningen 1928) |
Melges 24 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-560
|
NOR 560
Ingvald Miljeteig (Stord Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-748
|
JAVA JOY
Sandra McCarley (Askøy Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-294
|
CARRERA
Jan Inge Hellesmark (Seilforeningen 1928) |
Melges 24 | 66 | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-755
|
LILLE 2 OB
Carl Edward Jansen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Melges 24 | 66 | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | DNC (11) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NOR Rating doublehanded
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-13699
|
ARION
Bjørn Aage Krane (Seilforeningen 1928) |
Bavaria 38 cruiser | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14477
|
MARTINE
Svein Louis Bersaas (Haugesund Seilforening) |
HR 310 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
NOR Rating m/spinn
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-151
|
CARMEN
Odd-Bjørn Saltnes (Karmøy Seilforening) |
X-35 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12443
|
WHITE SHADOW
Torkjel Valland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Landmark 43 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12514
|
STORM
Jørund Fjøsne (Stord Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12383
|
JYSLA LøYE
Siddis Racing (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Farr 40 | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12541
|
EUREKA
Terje Gilje-Sørnes (Gandsfjord Seilforening) |
Elan 410 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GBR-5052
|
BERGEN YACHT BAAT
Fabian Bruvik (Bergens Seilforening) |
ILC 40 | 13 | 5 | DNF (8) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15285
|
MOIN
Leiv Henning Haugland (Stord Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
NOR Rating u/spinn
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-14787
|
MARIE G
Ketil Greve (Stavanger Seilforening) |
X-99 JR | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Tur og hav
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR 355M-
|
NIBA MARIN
Per Bakker (Stavanger Seilforening) |
Dragonfly 25 Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 |