30. september - 1. oktober 2017
Treningssamling Laser 4.7 og Radial
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
014
NOR 197762
Kaja Sjøl Christensen
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 197762
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kaja Sjøl Christensen
, Asker Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 201111
Henrik Sjøl Christensen
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 201111
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Henrik Sjøl Christensen
, Asker Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 198950
Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen
Seilforening:
Nesodden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198950
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen
, Nesodden Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 208533
Amalie Wang
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208533
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Amalie Wang
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 210214
Henrik Grønlund
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 210214
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Henrik Grønlund
, Asker Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 186381
Kaja Malmbekk
Seilforening:
Asker Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 186381
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kaja Malmbekk
, Asker Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 210994
Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 210994
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 207719
Hannah Sofie Kjellevold
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207719
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hannah Sofie Kjellevold
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 192715
Martin Skrolsvik
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 192715
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Martin Skrolsvik
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 20
Ferdinand August Sørlie
Seilforening:
Nesodden Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 20
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ferdinand August Sørlie
, Nesodden Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 207543
Victoria Espeseth
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207543
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Victoria Espeseth
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
NOR 208687
Wenche Talloen
Seilforening:
Lillesand Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208687
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Wenche Talloen
, Lillesand Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 205719
Ludvig Linus Rønold
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205719
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ludvig Linus Rønold
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser 4.7
NOR 183276
Oda Skeide Bates
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 183276
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oda Skeide Bates
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: Laser Radial
Last ned CSV fil