Resultater
Endelige resultater
Class 1 NOR Rating DH
Class 2 NOR Rating up and including 1,0000
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | HCP | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Bergen - Lerwick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-14452
|
SKARVEN
Per Aga (Os Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SunFast 37 | 0,953 | 33:09:07 | 31:35:49 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-6874
|
KELSO
Jon Hardie (Milde Båtlag) |
Crown 39 | 0,989 | 31:59:18 | 31:37:48 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11312
|
KILROY
Kjell Hansen (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
First 36.7 | 0,991 | 32:03:26 | 31:45:32 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-7541
|
MIXER
Eivind Tysse (Hardanger Seglklubb) |
Mixer CR | 0,904 | 35:28:16 | 32:03:06 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10824
|
TELLA
Odd Erik Dahlen (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
Sun Fast 37 | 0,959 | 34:24:10 | 32:59:56 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12144
|
FS 2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 0,988 | 33:36:21 | 33:11:32 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14865
|
VITO 4
Nina Rosenlund (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 0,989 | 33:35:53 | 33:13:54 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13048
|
CONSENSUS
Harald Hamran (Kragerø Seilforening) |
X-34 | 0,971 | 34:21:15 | 33:22:17 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11843
|
RABBAGAST
Paul Høiskar (Trondhjems Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 0,962 | 35:20:58 | 33:59:44 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11261
|
JæRBUEN
Ketil Hauge (Søgne Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 0,938 | 38:09:56 | 35:47:43 | 10 | 10 |
Class 3 NOR Rating 1,0001 - 1,0500
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | HCP | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Bergen - Lerwick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11500
|
PROMINEO RACING
Leif Arild Åsheim (Stavanger Seilforening) |
J/109 | 1,002 | 31:16:30 | 31:19:30 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12700
|
WINOCEAN
Carl Olav Wickmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 1,045 | 30:03:17 | 31:25:09 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening) |
ELAN 37 | 1,007 | 31:38:50 | 31:52:30 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12538
|
MASITO
EIVIND BAKKE (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 1,048 | 31:14:18 | 32:44:15 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 1,043 | 31:27:38 | 32:48:25 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14909
|
BEEONSEA
Erik Ruyter (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 1,012 | 32:27:57 | 32:51:31 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11102
|
FRØKEN SMILLA
Morten Fotland (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 1,041 | 32:00:30 | 33:19:25 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11201
|
ZOMBRERO2
Per Erik Johansen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
K43 | 1,049 | 33:20:34 | 34:58:59 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GBR-226
|
TOMAHAWK
Jamie Abdy Collins (Household Division) |
1938 S&S Yawl | 1,022 | 35:22:26 | 36:08:54 | 9 | 9 |
Class 4 NOR Rating 1,0501 and up
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | HCP | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Bergen - Lerwick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9558
|
FURIA III
Stig Waagbø (Molde Seilforening) |
X-442 | 1,063 | 30:16:15 | 32:10:40 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12141
|
SERENITY
Fridtjov Bergmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 44.7 | 1,062 | 30:53:22 | 32:48:38 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10854
|
BLUE DAWN
Roy Kenneth Hansen (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 47.7 | 1,057 | 31:31:59 | 33:19:15 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9000
|
XFRAM
Jan-Åge Langeland (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
ILC40 | 1,127 | 29:39:28 | 33:25:06 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12666
|
UREDD II
Magne Dybvik (Ålesunds Seilforening) |
A-40 rc | 1,088 | 30:53:55 | 33:36:08 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14445
|
ARGO
Kenneth Midttun (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 45 | 1,112 | 30:32:08 | 33:56:57 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14444
|
WILL
Rolf eero Dyrnes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Ridas 46 | 1,061 | 32:01:25 | 33:59:00 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-9050
|
LADY XL
Jon Letting (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-512 | 1,106 | 31:05:03 | 34:23:07 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-8500
|
MISTRESS
Sverre Frich (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Wasa 530 | 1,140 | 33:29:03 | 38:09:18 | 9 | 9 |