Participants

Order list by Registration order - Class - Sail number - Skipper - Boat name - Boat model - Yacht club (Skipper) - Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants 005
NOR 8500

Sverre Frich

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500

Alexander Ferner

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 19:29:03 33:29:03 38:09:18 4
Total 28.06.2018 19:29:03 33:29:03 38:09:18 4
    MISTRESS

Sverre Frich

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500

Alexander Ferner

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 19:29:03 33:29:03 38:09:18 4
Total 28.06.2018 19:29:03 33:29:03 38:09:18 4
Sverre Frich, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Alexander Ferner,
Jacob Brinchmann,
Peter Marstrander,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Wasa 530
Handicap: 1,1395

GBR 226

Jamie Abdy Collins

Yacht club: Household Division
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: GBR 226

Fiona Davies

Yacht club:
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: GBR 226
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 21:22:26 35:22:26 36:08:54 3
Total 28.06.2018 21:22:26 35:22:26 36:08:54 3
    TOMAHAWK

Jamie Abdy Collins

Yacht club: Household Division
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: GBR 226

Fiona Davies

Yacht club:
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: GBR 226
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 21:22:26 35:22:26 36:08:54 3
Total 28.06.2018 21:22:26 35:22:26 36:08:54 3
Jamie Abdy Collins, Household Division
Fiona Davies,
Paul Warrick,
Harry Abdy Collins,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Handicap: 1,0219
NOR 14444

Rolf eero Dyrnes

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444

Ulf Lønnemo

Yacht club:
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 18:01:25 32:01:25 33:59:00 1
Total 28.06.2018 18:01:25 32:01:25 33:59:00 1
    WILL

Rolf eero Dyrnes

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444

Ulf Lønnemo

Yacht club:
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 18:01:25 32:01:25 33:59:00 1
Total 28.06.2018 18:01:25 32:01:25 33:59:00 1
Rolf eero Dyrnes, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Ulf Lønnemo,
Douglas Lima,
Anne Rygg,
Truls Rognerud,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Ridas 46
Handicap: 1,0612

NOR 11201

Per Erik Johansen

Yacht club: Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201

Terje Nilsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 19:20:34 33:20:34 34:58:59 2
Total 28.06.2018 19:20:34 33:20:34 34:58:59 2
    ZOMBRERO2

Per Erik Johansen

Yacht club: Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201

Terje Nilsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 28.06.2018 19:20:34 33:20:34 34:58:59 2
Total 28.06.2018 19:20:34 33:20:34 34:58:59 2
Per Erik Johansen, Oppegård Seilforening
Terje Nilsen,
Ulf Slotvik,
Magnus S. Johansen,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: K43
Handicap: 1,0492

ISL 2598

Jens Petur Jensen

Yacht club: Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598

Jay Thompson Gonzalez

Yacht club:
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 5
Total DNC 5
    XENA

Jens Petur Jensen

Yacht club: Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598

Jay Thompson Gonzalez

Yacht club:
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål DNC 5
Total DNC 5
Jens Petur Jensen, Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Jay Thompson Gonzalez,
Árni Þór Guðmundsson,
Arnthor Ragnarsson,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Handicap: 1,0298
Download CSV file


Last updated: 2018-07-20 15:32:54Cache read