Participants

Order list by Registration order - Class - Sail number - Skipper - Boat name - Boat model - Yacht club (Skipper) - Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants 006
NOR 8500

Sverre Frich

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500

Alexander Ferner

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    MISTRESS

Sverre Frich

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500

Alexander Ferner

Yacht club:
Boat name: Mistress
Boat model: Wasa 530
Sail number: NOR 8500
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Sverre Frich, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Alexander Ferner,
Jacob Brinchmann,
Peter Marstrander,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Wasa 530
Handicap: 0,0000

AFG 226

Jamie Abdy Collins

Yacht club: Household Division
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: AFG 226

Fiona Davies

Yacht club:
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: AFG 226
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    TOMAHAWK

Jamie Abdy Collins

Yacht club: Household Division
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: AFG 226

Fiona Davies

Yacht club:
Boat name: Tomahawk
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number: AFG 226
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jamie Abdy Collins, Household Division
Fiona Davies,
Paul Warrick,
Harry Abdy Collins,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: 1938 S&S Yawl
Handicap: 0,0000
NOR 14444

Rolf eero Dyrnes

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444

Ulf Lønnemo

Yacht club:
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    WILL

Rolf eero Dyrnes

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444

Ulf Lønnemo

Yacht club:
Boat name: Will
Boat model: Ridas 46
Sail number: NOR 14444
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Rolf eero Dyrnes, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Ulf Lønnemo,
Douglas Lima,
Anne Rygg,
Truls Rognerud,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: Ridas 46
Handicap: 0,0000

NOR 11201

Per Erik Johansen

Yacht club: Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201

Robert Hyhus

Yacht club:
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    ZOMBRERO2

Per Erik Johansen

Yacht club: Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201

Robert Hyhus

Yacht club:
Boat name: Zombrero2
Boat model: K43
Sail number: NOR 11201
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Per Erik Johansen, Oppegård Seilforening
Robert Hyhus,
Magnus Sandberg Johansen,
Terje Nilsen,
Ulf Slotvik,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: K43
Handicap: 1,0380

ISL 2598

Jens Petur Jensen

Yacht club: Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598

Jay Thompson Gonzalez

Yacht club:
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    XENA

Jens Petur Jensen

Yacht club: Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598

Jay Thompson Gonzalez

Yacht club:
Boat name: XENA
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number: ISL 2598
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jens Petur Jensen, Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Jay Thompson Gonzalez,
Árni Benediktsson,
Arnthor Ragnarsson,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: IMX-38, X-yacht
Handicap: 1,0298
AFG

Pål Sture Skogfelt

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: C'est nous!
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: AFG

Petter Nilsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: C'est nous!
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: AFG
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
    C'EST NOUS!

Pål Sture Skogfelt

Yacht club: Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name: C'est nous!
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: AFG

Petter Nilsen

Yacht club:
Boat name: C'est nous!
Boat model: First 40 CR
Sail number: AFG
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Pål Sture Skogfelt, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Petter Nilsen,
Oddvar Eide,
Henrik Berg,
Rune Werner,
Jeppe Fallet,
Bjørn Sjetnan,
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
Boat model: First 40 CR
Handicap:

Download CSV file


Last updated: 2018-06-19 15:58:25Cache read