Participants

Detailed list
Sail noBoatTeamnameSkipperYacht clubCountry
Class: Yngling
NOR 392

Thor Erik Karlsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392

Maja Almar Næss

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
InCa

Thor Erik Karlsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392

Maja Almar Næss

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team InCa Thor Erik Karlsen Horten Seilforening Norge
NOR 251

Rimmert van der Kooij

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251

Julian Straus

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Bølla

Rimmert van der Kooij

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251

Julian Straus

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Bølla Rimmert van der Kooij Trondhjems Seilforening Norway
NOR 404

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404

Torbjørn Halvorsen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Guffen

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404

Torbjørn Halvorsen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Guffen Chris Skogen Askøy Seilforening Norway
NOR 412

Tom Mortensen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412

Anders >Dahl

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Ragazza 2.0

Tom Mortensen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412

Anders >Dahl

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Ragazza Tom Mortensen Færder Seilforening Norge
NOR 184

Cato Berg

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184

Hendrik Skarpeid

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Ypling

Cato Berg

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184

Hendrik Skarpeid

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Ypling Cato Berg Horten Seilforening Norge
NOR 105

Lene Seim

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Batman

Lene Seim

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Batman Lene Seim Askøy Seilforening Norge
NOR 71

Ronny Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71

Sigurd Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Yme

Ronny Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71

Sigurd Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Yme Ronny Rognhaugen Vågsbygd Seilforening Noreg
NOR 411

Kenneth Buvik

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Thor
Boat name: Thor
Sail number: NOR 411

Erik Christensen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Thor
Boat name: Thor
Sail number: NOR 411
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Thor

Kenneth Buvik

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Thor
Boat name: Thor
Sail number: NOR 411

Erik Christensen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Thor
Boat name: Thor
Sail number: NOR 411
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Thor Kenneth Buvik Trondhjems Seilforening Norge
NOR 231

Øyvind Pedersen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231

Pål Salberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Cinnamon

Øyvind Pedersen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231

Pål Salberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Cinnamon Dream Team Øyvind Pedersen Trondhjems Seilforening Norway
NOR 000

Erling Nielsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 000
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Erling Nielsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 000
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Erling Nielsen Horten Seilforening Norge
NOR 344

Jan Hopland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344

Solveig Eliassen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
RedWhiteBlue

Jan Hopland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344

Solveig Eliassen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
RedWhiteBlue Jan Hopland Askøy Seilforening Norge
NED 349

Kit Kattenberg

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349

sophie grove

Yacht club: Käppala Båtsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Kit Kattenberg

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349

sophie grove

Yacht club: Käppala Båtsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Kit Kattenberg KWV de Kaag Netherlands
NED 350

R. de Kler

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Anna Bertling

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
cadYllac

R. de Kler

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Anna Bertling

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team EasyOn R. de Kler KWV de Kaag Netherlands
NOR 294

Martin Schei

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294

Thore Hassum

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
XO

Martin Schei

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294

Thore Hassum

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
XO Martin Schei Horten Seilforening Norway
NOR 116

Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NOR 116

Hank Moes

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NOR 116
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Heukling

Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NOR 116

Hank Moes

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NOR 116
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Team Heukling Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen Åhus Windsurfing Club Netherlands
NOR 311

Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311

Mira Høstaker

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311

Mira Høstaker

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli Askøy Seilforening Norge
SWE 55

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Eva Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Törnrosa

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Eva Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Walter Baumgartner Borstahusens Segelsällskap Sverige
NOR 360

Ole A. Bjelland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 360

Kristoffer Helgesen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 360
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Ole A. Bjelland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 360

Kristoffer Helgesen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 360
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Ole A. Bjelland Askøy Seilforening Norge
DEN 111

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Jens Zacho

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Yeti

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Jens Zacho

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Jørgen Ring Taarbæk Sejlklub Denmark
NOR 317

mario ditaranto

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317

Svend Tollak Munkejord

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Sydney Again

mario ditaranto

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317

Svend Tollak Munkejord

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Hungry Freaks mario ditaranto Trondhjems Seilforening norge
NOR 356

Linn Eve Krogholm

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356

Anders Krogholm

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Haugtussa 2

Linn Eve Krogholm

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356

Anders Krogholm

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Linn Eve Krogholm Tønsberg Seilforening Norge
NOR 143

William Cilento

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143

Achim Gerstenberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Tigergutt

William Cilento

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143

Achim Gerstenberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Tigergutt William Cilento Trondhjems Seilforening Norge
DEN 196

Jorgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196

Frederik Løppenthin

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Athene

Jorgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196

Frederik Løppenthin

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Krogh Jorgen Krogh Yachtklubben Furesøen Denmark
NOR 410

kristoffer olsen

Yacht club: Göta Segelsällskap
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410

gerhard l'orange

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Koko

kristoffer olsen

Yacht club: Göta Segelsällskap
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410

gerhard l'orange

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
koko kristoffer olsen Göta Segelsällskap norge
NED 343

Paul wassink

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Michiel Nijhof

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Paul wassink

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Michiel Nijhof

Yacht club: Åhus Windsurfing Club
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Paul wassink Åhus Windsurfing Club nederland
Number of contestants in class: 25
Download CSV file


Last updated: 2018-08-17 12:54:29Cache read