Results

Final results      Start lists      Still racing      Overall-liste     

Final results

Class: Race:

EM Yngling

Place Sail no Boat Points Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8
1 NED-343

Paul wassink

Yacht club: Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Michiel Nijhof

Yacht club: Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Paul wassink

Yacht club: Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Michiel Nijhof

Yacht club: Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Paul wassink (Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek
Michiel Nijhof (Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek)
Dilara Tuna (DMTRA))
15 43224112
2 NED-350

Reinier de Kler

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Anna Bertling

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
CADYLLAC

Reinier de Kler

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Anna Bertling

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team EasyOn
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Reinier de Kler (KWV de Kaag
Anna Bertling (KWV de Kaag)
Marlies Vasmel (KWV de Kaag))
16 34115331
3 NED-349

Kit Kattenberg

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349

sophie grove

Yacht club: Käppala Båtsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Kit Kattenberg

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349

sophie grove

Yacht club: Käppala Båtsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 349
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Kit Kattenberg (KWV de Kaag
sophie grove (Käppala Båtsällskap)
Marije Willemsen ())
16 21333225
4 DEN-111

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Jens Zacho

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
YETI

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Jens Zacho

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Jørgen Ring (Taarbæk Sejlklub
Jens Zacho (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Amalie Hallager (Taarbæk Sejlklub))
20 12451483
5 NED-116

Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NED 116

Hank Moes

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NED 116
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
HEUKLING

Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NED 116

Hank Moes

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname: Team Heukling
Boat name: Heukling
Sail number: NED 116
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Jan Berent Heukensfeldt Jansen (KWV de Kaag
Hank Moes (KWV de Kaag)
Roald Plantinga (KWV de Kaag))
35 56582954
6 NOR-410

kristoffer olsen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410

gerhard l'orange

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
KOKO

kristoffer olsen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410

gerhard l'orange

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: koko
Boat name: Koko
Sail number: NOR 410
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

kristoffer olsen (Færder Seilforening
gerhard l'orange (Færder Seilforening)
thomas kielland (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening))
48 97766796
7 NOR-404

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404

Torbjørn Halvorsen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
TEAM GUFFEN

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404

Torbjørn Halvorsen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Guffen
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 404
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Chris Skogen (Askøy Seilforening
Torbjørn Halvorsen (Askøy Seilforening)
Anne Raangs (Askøy Seilforening))
54 85101495413
8 DEN-196

Jorgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196

Frederik Løppenthin

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
ATHENE

Jorgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196

Frederik Løppenthin

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname: Krogh
Boat name: Athene
Sail number: DEN 196
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Jorgen Krogh (Yachtklubben Furesøen
Frederik Løppenthin (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Niels Ipsen (Hellerup Sejlklub))
61 78613131577
9 NOR-392

Thor Erik Karlsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392

Maja Almar Næss

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
INCA

Thor Erik Karlsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392

Maja Almar Næss

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team InCa
Boat name: InCa
Sail number: NOR 392
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Thor Erik Karlsen (Horten Seilforening
Maja Almar Næss (Horten Seilforening)
Jon Harald Henriksen (Horten Seilforening))
65 11DNF (26)1241010108
10 NOR-356

Linn Eve Krogholm

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356

Anders Krogholm

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
HAUGTUSSA 2

Linn Eve Krogholm

Yacht club: Tønsberg Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356

Anders Krogholm

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Haugtussa 2
Sail number: NOR 356
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Linn Eve Krogholm (Tønsberg Seilforening
Anders Krogholm (Færder Seilforening)
Joachim Fladmark Hauge (Færder Seilforening))
65 101391688611
11 NOR-282

Sondre Dahle

Yacht club: Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Bacchus
Sail number: NOR 282

Anders Westrum Økstad

Yacht club: Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Bacchus
Sail number: NOR 282
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
BACCHUS

Sondre Dahle

Yacht club: Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Bacchus
Sail number: NOR 282

Anders Westrum Økstad

Yacht club: Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Bacchus
Sail number: NOR 282
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Sondre Dahle (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening
Anders Westrum Økstad (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening)
Martin Velle (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening))
76 6DNF (26)11111117119
12 NOR-138

William Cilento

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Kon Leaky
Sail number: NOR 138

Achim Gerstenberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Kon Leaky
Sail number: NOR 138
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
KON LEAKY

William Cilento

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Kon Leaky
Sail number: NOR 138

Achim Gerstenberg

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Tigergutt
Boat name: Kon Leaky
Sail number: NOR 138
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

William Cilento (Trondhjems Seilforening
Achim Gerstenberg (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Christos Kalavrytinos (Trondhjems Seilforening))
89 131022151561515
13 NOR-71

Ronny Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71

Fredrik Haug

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
YME

Ronny Rognhaugen

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71

Fredrik Haug

Yacht club: Vågsbygd Seilforening
Teamname: Yme
Boat name: Yme
Sail number: NOR 71
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Ronny Rognhaugen (Vågsbygd Seilforening
Fredrik Haug (Vågsbygd Seilforening)
Jan Wahl (Vågsbygd Seilforening))
91 OCS (26)9141814121212
14 SWE-55

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Eva Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
TöRNROSA

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Eva Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Walter Baumgartner (Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Eva Baumgartner (Borstahusens Segelsällskap)
Marina Backer Skaar (Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet))
95 121117177191714
15 NOR-251

Rimmert van der Kooij

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251

Julian Straus

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
BøLLA

Rimmert van der Kooij

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251

Julian Straus

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Bølla
Boat name: Bølla
Sail number: NOR 251
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Rimmert van der Kooij (Trondhjems Seilforening
Julian Straus (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Åshild Samseth (Trondhjems Seilforening))
95 15158916162016
16 NOR-412

Tom Mortensen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412

Anders Dahl

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
RAGAZZA 2.0

Tom Mortensen

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412

Anders Dahl

Yacht club: Færder Seilforening
Teamname: Ragazza
Boat name: Ragazza 2.0
Sail number: NOR 412
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Tom Mortensen (Færder Seilforening
Anders Dahl (Færder Seilforening)
Martin Schei ())
99 1818131223141410
17 NOR-231

Øyvind Pedersen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231

Jonas Krüger

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
CINNAMON

Øyvind Pedersen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231

Jonas Krüger

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Cinnamon Dream Team
Boat name: Cinnamon
Sail number: NOR 231
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Øyvind Pedersen (Trondhjems Seilforening
Jonas Krüger (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Dan Moran (Trondhjems Seilforening))
111 1412162017181618
18 NOR-311

Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311

Mira Høstaker

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311

Mira Høstaker

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 311
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Linn Løtvedt Kirkeli (Askøy Seilforening
Mira Høstaker (Askøy Seilforening)
Sunniva Skålnes Samdal (Askøy Seilforening))
112 161418721211917
19 NOR-294

Martin Schei

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294

Thore Hassum

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
XO

Martin Schei

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294

Thore Hassum

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: XO
Boat name: XO
Sail number: NOR 294
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Martin Schei (Horten Seilforening
Thore Hassum (Horten Seilforening))
112 201615101911DNF (26)21
20 NOR-184

Cato Berg

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184

Hendrik Skarpeid

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
YPLING

Cato Berg

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184

Hendrik Skarpeid

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname: Team Ypling
Boat name: Ypling
Sail number: NOR 184
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Cato Berg (Horten Seilforening
Hendrik Skarpeid (Horten Seilforening))
127 DNF (26)DNS (26)201912131819
21 NOR-317

mario ditaranto

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317

Svend Tollak Munkejord

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
SYDNEY AGAIN

mario ditaranto

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317

Svend Tollak Munkejord

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Hungry Freaks
Boat name: Sydney Again
Sail number: NOR 317
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

mario ditaranto (Trondhjems Seilforening
Svend Tollak Munkejord (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Emma Ditaranto (Trondhjems Seilforening))
142 DNC (26)DNC (26)232218201320
22 NOR-344

Jan Hopland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344

Solveig Eliassen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
REDWHITEBLUE

Jan Hopland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344

Solveig Eliassen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: RedWhiteBlue
Boat name: RedWhiteBlue
Sail number: NOR 344
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Jan Hopland (Askøy Seilforening
Solveig Eliassen (Askøy Seilforening))
144 1919192322222122
23 NOR-360

Ole A. Bjelland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: O
Sail number: NOR 360

Kristoffer Helgesen

Yacht club: Hvidtsten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: O
Sail number: NOR 360
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
O

Ole A. Bjelland

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: O
Sail number: NOR 360

Kristoffer Helgesen

Yacht club: Hvidtsten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: O
Sail number: NOR 360
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Ole A. Bjelland (Askøy Seilforening
Kristoffer Helgesen (Hvidtsten Seilforening)
Lars Kyrre Rofeldt (Sandefjord Seilforening))
152 212021212023DNC (26)DNS (26)
24 NOR-111

Erling Nielsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 111

Fredrik Nilsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Erling Nielsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 111

Fredrik Nilsen

Yacht club: Horten Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 111
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1

Erling Nielsen (Horten Seilforening
Fredrik Nilsen (Horten Seilforening))
164 1717DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
25 NOR-105

Lene Seim

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 105

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 105
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Lene Seim

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 105

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NOR 105
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class

Lene Seim (Askøy Seilforening
Claus Gladyszak (Askøy Seilforening)
Petter Hermansen (Ran Seilforening))
182 DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)DNC (26)
Download CSV file


Last updated: 2018-09-10 15:51:48Cache read