Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper |
---|
Klasse: Laser |
Kristine Hjellestad |
Deltagere i klassen: 1 |
Klasse: Mellomgruppe |
Ola Hagerup |
Noah Jonathan Hatlevik |
Tilam Strømme |
Tinus Strømme |
Daniel Fossheim |
Deltagere i klassen: 5 |
Klasse: Regatta/Videregående |
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen |
Julie Leren Ellingsen |
Frida Bakke Hjellestad |
Tilla Norman Hanssen |
Deltagere i klassen: 4 |
Klasse: Rekrutt/Nybegynner - Sensommer |
Philip Moulton |
Amos James Howard |
Gabriel Magnussen |
Erik Rathe Sondbø |
Odin Borge Andersen |
Deltagere i klassen: 5 |
Klasse: Rekrutt/Nybegynner - Sesong |
Tuva Mørch |
Adrian Helle |
Olav Leren Ellingsen |
Mia Stensrud |
Rebecca Hatlevik |
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen |
Signe Leivdal-Sindre |
Lars Mørch |
Endre Bøthun Havnen |
Lars Boonstra |
Sander Løvaas Omdal |
Karl Ulrik Tvedt |
Cato Veldman |
Noor Veldman |
Deltagere i klassen: 14 |
Klasse: Seilkurs - Express |
Cecilie Leren Ellingsen |
Jan Möhr |
Frank Østrem |
Håkon Nordvik |
Camilla Frydenbø |
Fritzie Kalsås |
Brit Sissel Borsheim Henriksen |
Anne-Benedicte Nicolaysen |
Elisabeth Havnen |
Marie-Helene Olsen |
Helene Heiberg |
Anne-Grethe Eeg-Storli |
Kirsti Husevåg |
Trond Tufte |
Bård Hekland |
Helge Marchmann Andersen |
Kjersti Adele Andersen |
Bjarte Bø |
Monica Nilsen Mørch |
Erling Thorvaldsen |
Christina Hauge |
Mariell Lyngbø |
Ove Gjelsvik |
Mariann Grønevik |
Kristin Slettvåg |
Jan Petter Rød Rasmussen |
Line Hansen |
Hans Petter Petersen |
Henning Werner Nielsen |
Annlaug Rommetveit |
Deltagere i klassen: 30 |
Klasse: Sommerseilskole/Aktivitetsuke |
Tilla Norman Hanssen |
Marte Wenneck Rasmussen |
Lise Lotte Wenneck Rasmussen |
Joachim B Revne |
Herman Jebsen von Mehren |
Julie Leren Ellingsen |
Olaf Leren Ellingsen |
Frida Bakke Hjellestad |
Sigurd Norland Sørensen |
Noah Jonathan Kleivland Hatlevik |
Rebecca Elisabeth Kleivland Hatlevik |
Rachel Johannah Kleivland Hatlevik |
Kristoffer Hatteberg Nicolaysen |
Endre Bøthun Havnen |
Lars Boonstra |
Emma Sofie Boonstra |
Jon Sindre Molvik Rundhovde |
Emma Herdlevær |
Mathias Hilmar Pettersen |
August M. Hvide |
Alva Bruvoll |
Deltagere i klassen: 21 |