Resultater
Endelige resultater
Norrating med og uten spinnaker opp til 0,984
Norrating med spinnaker fra 0,985 og over
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Isbjørnen 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11044
|
TUSSI
Paul Øyvind Mehammer (Os Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Match | 2:42:14 | 2:42:20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 2:35:44 | 2:42:23 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-12700
|
WINOCEAN
Carl Olav Wickmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 2:35:34 | 2:42:37 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-19
|
STJERNEBRIS II
Ola Mathias Johannessen Jr. (Bergens Seilforening) |
x-35 | 2:39:38 | 2:43:18 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14550
|
YABADOO
Trond Wickman (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 2:45:51 | 2:50:37 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14941
|
SHEEP DIP
Kjetil Knudsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
DEHLER 38 | 2:50:23 | 2:53:29 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12144
|
FS 2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 2:57:11 | 2:55:03 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-6874
|
KELSO
Jon Hardie (Milde Båtlag) |
Crown 39 | 2:57:40 | 2:55:40 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:00:45 | 3:02:03 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14445
|
ARGO
Kenneth Midttun (Askøy Seilforening) |
First45 | 3:05:16 | 3:25:58 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-15067
|
MAJUCA
Lars Hovland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria | DNF (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCOIII
bernt Svendsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil | DSQ (13) |
Norrating Tur
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Isbjørnen 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10908
|
LONA HI5
Espen Sandøy (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | 51:36:38 | 51:36:38 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-15384
|
CHRISTIANE
Håvard Kvalvik Berge (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 46 Cruiser | DNF (3) |