Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Laser 4.7
Laser Radial
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-208685
|
Einar Nystad (Ran Seilforening) |
2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-198148
|
Tinus Strømme (Ran Seilforening) |
4 | 2 | 2 |
Optimist - Klasse A
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3829
|
Tuva Handegard (Ran Seilforening) |
3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-3190
|
JOLLE
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly (Ran Seilforening) |
4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-4051
|
NN
Emilie K. Nilsen (Ran Seilforening) |
6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-3870
|
Audun Iveland (Haugesund Seilforening) |
7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-3988
|
Julie Leren Ellingsen (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
12 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-3911
|
Erland Handegard (Ran Seilforening) |
12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-3852
|
Daniel Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
14 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-3816
|
Frida Hjellestad (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
15 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-3708
|
LYNET 2
Magnus Sletten Hansen (Ran Seilforening) |
18 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3345
|
Daniel Rolland (Åsane Seilforening) |
19 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-3521
|
Even Begall (Åsane Seilforening) |
26 | DNC (13) | DNC (13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-3614
|
Jakob Begall (Åsane Seilforening) |
26 | DNC (13) | DNC (13) |
Optimist - Klasse C
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-000
|
Endre Bøthun Havnen (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3856
|
Ivar Berntsen Bringedal (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
Karl Kerekes Elstad (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3522
|
Lars Boonstra (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
Maja Giak (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-00
|
00
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||
NOR-0000
|
DOLLY DUCK
Øyvind Skoge (Ran Seilforening) |