Resultater
Endelige resultater
Cruising
Tur & Hav - - >= 1,000
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-19
|
STJERNEBRIS
Ola Mathias Johannessen (Bergens Seilforening) |
x-35 | 2:50:04 | 2:53:41 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12443
|
WHITE SHADOW
Torkjel Valland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Landmark 43 | 2:36:03 | 2:58:07 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11873
|
SCIROCCO III
Bernt Svendsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Solei 45 ft | 2:48:02 | 2:59:16 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 2:53:45 | 3:01:18 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9000
|
X -FRAM
OVE GULLBRÅ (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
Farr 40 ILC | 2:41:32 | 3:02:06 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
Knut Erik Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
x-37 | 3:00:27 | 3:03:29 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 3:03:53 | 3:05:28 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-10533
|
STORM
Petter Strømme (Ran Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 3:04:12 | 3:07:08 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-15644
|
SNOW WHITE
Henrik Julius Nilsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Elan S4 | 3:06:54 | 3:11:43 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11518
|
TINA II
SVEIN SKOGLUND (Os Seilforening) |
Dufour 40 HR | 3:09:20 | 3:12:08 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10002
|
GRAND TANTE
Petter Berentzen (Os Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 40 | 3:06:47 | 3:13:28 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14445
|
ARGO
Kenneth Midttun (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 45 | 2:52:51 | 3:13:33 | 12 | 12 |
Tur & Hav - 0,941-0,999
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-14865
|
VITO 4
Petter Ankjær-Jensen (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 2:57:23 | 2:55:36 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-13434
|
MARLIN
Hermod Opstvedt (Os Seilforening) |
Dehler 34 SV | 2:58:40 | 2:56:49 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-6874
|
KELSO
Jon Hardie (Milde Båtlag) |
Crown 39 | 3:08:41 | 3:07:01 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-15751
|
DEEP SHIT
Kjetil Knudsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Seascape 27 | 3:17:33 | 3:17:02 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14569
|
MORILD2
Helge Asperheim (Askøy Seilforening) |
Jeanneu Sun Fast 37 | DNF (6) |
Tur & Hav - <= 0,940
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9723
|
FRYD
Sverre Faugstad (Ran Seilforening) |
Linjett 33 | 3:41:19 | 3:22:40 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7340
|
ODRIK II
Odd Korsnes (Åsane Seilforening) |
contrast 362 | 3:54:52 | 3:39:45 | 2 | 2 |