Resultater
Startliste
Are Wiig Class | Starttid: 16.06.2016 10:00:00 | Startflagg: M | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Racing/Cruising Small | Starttid: 16.06.2016 10:15:00 | Startflagg: Q | Antall deltagere: 15 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | Mannskap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR-4297
|
2500
|
First32s5 | Joey Gough | Tyge Olsen (Royal Highland Yacht Club) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-7801
|
Artemis
|
Contrast 400 | Anne Karin Augland | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Geir Gramdal (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13892
|
Bagheera
|
Dehler 39sq | Eivind Carlsen | Fredrikstad Seilforening | Henning Carlsen (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9702
|
Blaast i piXeline
|
X-332 | Henning Hansen | Drammens Seilforening | Eilert Kamfjord (Tønsberg Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11001
|
Easy Match
|
Bavaria 38 Match | Albert Roll | Asker Seilforening | Kjetil Ingeberg (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11464
|
Eldorado
|
X-37 | Alf Magne Andersen | Nesodden Seilforening | Magnus Andersen (Nesodden Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12296
|
Fri Flyt
|
Hanse 370e | Petter Hegle | Holmestrand Seilforening | Torleiv Holst () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11315
|
Glalax
|
X-37 | Rune Tønnessen | Bærum Seilforening | Halvor Schøyen (Tønsberg Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10180
|
Lucky Lady II
|
First 36.7 | Morten Lycke | Bærum Seilforening | Paul Skrede (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12119
|
LUPI
|
Hallberg-Rassy 43 | Bjørn Børresen | Bærum Seilforening | Stein Thoresen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12466
|
Mia Mara
|
Elan 37 | Jon Moholth | Tønsberg Seilforening | Emil Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11956
|
Morild
|
Elan 37 | Olav Mork Bjørnås | Nesodden Seilforening | Børre Søraas-Sæther (Nesodden Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11749
|
PITERAQ
|
Dufour 34 | Robert Myhrer | Bundefjorden Seilforening | Kjell Petter Bruun (Bundefjorden Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15333
|
toXifia
|
Xp 33 | Kai Viksjø | Bærum Seilforening | Peder Van Der hagen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6972
|
Venninna
|
Cayenne 42 | Svein Olav Moe | Fredrikstad Seilforening | Per Arne Skjeggestad (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Racing/Cruising Large | Starttid: 16.06.2016 10:30:00 | Startflagg: D | Antall deltagere: 19 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | Mannskap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-12515
|
A-Game
|
Elan 410 | Anders Stensholt | Bærum Seilforening | Martin Storm Stensholt (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-66
|
Andre Kryss
|
x-41 | Kjell Clement Ludvigsen | Arendals Seilforening | Tom Clement Ludvigsen (Arendals Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14643
|
Begge Dehler
|
Dehler 41 JV | Truls Olsen | Fredrikstad Seilforening | Marthe Olsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10140
|
DILL
|
IMX-40 | Arne Hammersland | Bærum Seilforening | Lene Hammersland (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14489
|
Diva
|
Hanse 430 | Bjørn Strand Jacobsen | Bundefjorden Seilforening | Konrad Nøkleby (Bundefjorden Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9861
|
FIRSTLADY
|
First 40.7 | Magnus R. Tvete | Fredrikstad Seilforening | Are Eklund (Fredrikstad Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10240
|
Fritt Fram!
|
First 40.7 | Audun Gjøstein | Asker Seilforening | Tom Haugen () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15611
|
Galatea
|
Swan 48 | MORTEN HARLEM | Sarpsborg Seilforening | Jan Roar Pedersen (Sarpsborg Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13639
|
Godevenner
|
First 40 | Elling Rishoff | Asker Seilforening | Morten Brekke (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10910
|
ILLE MORO
|
Bavaria 42Match | LUDVIG DAAE | Bundefjorden Seilforening | Einar Stenersen Plahte (Asker Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14760
|
Illuminati
|
Grand Soleil 43B | Håkon Hjorthøy | Asker Seilforening | Marius Løken (Røyken Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9779
|
Jokerman
|
X-50 | Per Ottar Skaaret | Asker Seilforening | Øyvinn Brudevol (Asker Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15036
|
Kraftkar
|
Elan 400S | Sigmund Andre Hertzberg | Bærum Seilforening | Tim Sandberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11796
|
Roxy
|
X-46 | Thomas Martinsen | Asker Seilforening | Jan Jansen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11735
|
Trimar 2
|
Bavaria 42 Match | Martin Borg | Bærum Seilforening | Kristian Borg () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14538
|
Venus
|
Xp 38 | Egil Norli | Fredrikstad Seilforening | Vidar Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10333
|
Xana
|
IMX 40 | Per Haugen | Oppegård Seilforening | Thomas Robberstad (Stavanger Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-12060
|
xForza
|
X-43 | Harald Grimsrud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Lars Borge (Fredrikstad Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15038
|
XPRONTO
|
Xp 38 | Rune Øverås | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Øyvind Degnes (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Open Class | Starttid: 16.06.2016 11:00:00 | Startflagg: U | Antall deltagere: 12 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | Mannskap | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-13040
|
Black Pearl
|
Pogo 40 | Sverre Marius Ellingsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Sverre Gunnar Ellingsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWE-11128
|
Calypso
|
Pogo 850 | Per Lindell | Stenungsunds Segelsällskap | Mikael Algvere (Vikingarnas Segelsällskap) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14408
|
Caromilla
|
Elan 350 | Petter Johansen | Fredrikstad Seilforening | () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14994
|
Cookie Monster
|
Seascape 27 | Vilhelm Vardøy | Bundefjorden Seilforening | Arne Vidar Sjønøst (Trondhjems Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14406
|
Granuaile
|
Elan 350 | Sandra Hjertås | Tønsberg Seilforening | Rune Hjertås (Tønsberg Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14777
|
HYAK
|
Elan 350 | Pål Kragerud | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Erling Moen Synnes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15393
|
Redline
|
Sun Fast 3200 | Andreas Lawson | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | Erik Lawson (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-142
|
SOLO 2
|
Tizh 40 | Rune Aasberg | Bundefjorden Seilforening | Simen Løvgren (Asker Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13975
|
Sparkling girl
|
Archambault 31 | HARALD WALDER | Bærum Seilforening | Christine Walder (Bærum Seilforening) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15427
|
Stutt-Tjukken
|
Pogo 30 | KRISTIAN FÆSTE | Drøbaksund Seilforening | Martin Abenius (Nääs Yacht Club) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-267
|
Svemar
|
Mini proto | Sverre Samdal | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening | () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13724
|
Vindtora
|
Pogo 8,50 | Christian Stensholt | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 | Klas Ekeland (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |