Resultater
Endelige resultater
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11001
|
Saltkräkan
Skipper: Are Filip Eklund (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 Match | 23:39:37 | 23:41:02 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11464
|
Eldorado
Skipper: Alf Magne Andersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
X-37 | 24:24:19 | 24:25:47 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10738
|
Mimoka
Skipper: Morten Nissen-Lie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 24:54:46 | 24:39:49 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11733
|
Venus
Skipper: Egil Norli (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Elan 40 | 24:34:25 | 24:52:07 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14597
|
Blue Cirius
Skipper: Petter Antonsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Delphia 47 | 25:44:38 | 25:27:39 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14131
|
Marialene 2
Skipper: Steinar Jørgensen (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Hanse 370 | 26:09:37 | 25:41:22 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14473
|
Anticoma
Skipper: Knut Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau 409 | 26:07:16 | 26:13:32 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-12005
|
Pærla
Skipper: Finn Erik Bjerke (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
First 34,7 | 26:43:21 | 26:17:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-11046
|
Intermesso
Skipper: andreas hatlo (Gåsøkalven Seilselskab) |
Bavaria Match 42 | 26:01:58 | 26:33:12 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10851
|
Framtia
Skipper: Kjetil Tørseth (Hurum Seilforening) |
Arcona 400 | 25:57:27 | 26:53:31 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-11219
|
Bada Bing
Skipper: Endre Steinbru (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 35 Match | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12133
|
Irie
Skipper: Rune Strandli (Nesøya seilforening) |
Elan 37 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14430
|
null stress
Skipper: Steinar Torsvik (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14415
|
Snowbiz
Skipper: Peter Holm (Bærum Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10040
|
Xplorer
Skipper: John Hatch (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
IMX40 | DNF |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10886
|
Jolla
Skipper: Øystein F. Thorup (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J/92 | 34:37:08 | 32:42:53 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14731
|
Hazard C
Skipper: Pål T. Christensen (Asker Seilforening) |
HOD 35 | 34:04:46 | 32:42:59 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11749
|
Piteraq
Skipper: Robert Myhrer (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Dufour 34 | 34:25:46 | 32:44:33 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14784
|
Kårstua
Skipper: Andreas Abildgaard (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 310 | 35:05:13 | 33:05:13 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SWE-92961
|
Chamsiin
Skipper: Peter Dahlsten (GKSS) |
X-382 | 33:22:42 | 33:15:54 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14688
|
Orion s Harmoni
Skipper: Morten Knudsen (Arendals Seilforening) |
First 30 | 34:23:05 | 33:23:15 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13048
|
Consensus
Skipper: Harald Hamran (Kragerø Seilforening) |
X-34 | 34:48:16 | 33:47:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13846
|
Liten Cooling
Skipper: Mathew Seides (Bærum Seilforening) |
Swedestar 370 | 34:22:57 | 33:54:04 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-3288
|
Angelique
Skipper: Tom Olsen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Archambault 31 | 34:39:23 | 34:01:57 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3192
|
Kariette
Skipper: Per Undrum (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
First 35 | 37:02:01 | 34:08:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10083
|
Leken
Skipper: Bjarne Birkeland (Bærum Seilforening) |
J/92 | 36:33:08 | 34:30:19 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9757
|
Skum
Skipper: Johannes Flatla (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-332 | 36:50:40 | 35:22:14 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-11748
|
Duffen
Skipper: Rune Holen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Dufour 34 | 37:19:14 | 35:42:57 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-13724
|
Vindtora
Skipper: Christian Stensholt (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Pogo 8,50 | 40:06:58 | 36:54:25 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-3070
|
Spleis
Skipper: Kai B. Hannestad (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Albin Stratus | 41:58:53 | 38:29:49 | OK |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-8620
|
Cubaneren
Skipper: Karl Otto Book (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) |
Wasa 55 | 32:05:38 | 31:44:27 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11541
|
JJ Flash
Skipper: Geir Inge Juriks (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J/109 | 33:10:31 | 32:50:37 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | SLO-002
|
Piran Slovenia
Skipper: Andraz Mihelin (Jadralna zveza Slovenije) |
Seascape 27 | 33:17:11 | 32:57:13 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-6972
|
Venninna
Skipper: Svein Olav Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Cayenne 42 | 33:22:42 | 32:58:40 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11956
|
Morild
Skipper: Olav Mork Bjørnås (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 33:12:47 | 33:02:49 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11161
|
Team Eureka
Skipper: Niclas Fure (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 33:28:28 | 33:10:23 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12466
|
Mia Mara
Skipper: Jon Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 34:36:49 | 34:20:12 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-14865
|
kids@work
Skipper: Jan Arne Hansen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 36:16:13 | 35:54:27 | OK |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10910
|
Ille Moro
Skipper: Ludvig Daae (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42Match | 30:25:14 | 32:09:16 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11189
|
piXeline
Skipper: Henning Hansen (Drammens Seilforening) |
X-442 MK-1 | 30:32:55 | 32:22:54 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9850
|
Blå Stær
Skipper: Kjell U Sandvig (Bærum Seilforening) |
Dehler 39 | 32:26:54 | 32:38:35 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14144
|
Gammal Moro
Skipper: Bjørn Forslund (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Kracer 40 | 31:38:54 | 32:47:16 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12111
|
Cebina
Skipper: Eirik Bjargo (Bærum Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 40 | 32:40:24 | 32:48:14 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-9299
|
Olisabeth
Skipper: Svein Are Løtveit (Asker Seilforening) |
Luffe 40MH | 31:50:24 | 32:59:10 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13892
|
Bagheera
Skipper: Eivind Carlsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Dehler 39 SQ | 32:34:19 | 33:01:41 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-10333
|
Xana
Skipper: Per Haugen (Oppegård Seilforening) |
IMX 40 | 31:40:00 | 33:15:00 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14438
|
Momentum
Skipper: Harald Klæboe (Drøbaksund Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 32:39:31 | 33:44:11 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12528
|
Nethanja 4
Skipper: christian ferner (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-40 | 32:44:24 | 33:55:07 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14633
|
Friskus VI
Skipper: Frode Brattum (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 445 | 32:23:48 | 33:55:10 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14760
|
Illuminati
Skipper: Håkon Hjorthøy (Asker Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 43 B | 32:38:47 | 33:55:11 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-7751
|
Dill
Skipper: Arne Hammersland (Bærum Seilforening) |
X-119 | 32:51:09 | 34:15:55 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-12060
|
xForza
Skipper: Harald Grimsrud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-43 | 32:40:21 | 34:28:10 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-10140
|
Xifia
Skipper: Kai Viksjø (Bærum Seilforening) |
IMX-40 | 32:48:05 | 34:44:12 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | NOR-10240
|
Fritt Fram!
Skipper: Audun Gjøstein (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 34:03:46 | 35:25:31 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | NOR-14489
|
Diva
Skipper: Bjørn Strand Jacobsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 35:14:36 | 37:21:29 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | NOR-13697
|
Flash V
Skipper: Erik Krister (Sandefjord Seilforening) |
First 40 | DNF |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-13639
|
Godevenner
Skipper: Elling Rishoff (Asker Seilforening) |
First 40 | 29:50:29 | 32:01:11 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-9779
|
Jokerman
Skipper: Per Ottar Skaaret (Asker Seilforening) |
X-50 | 29:05:45 | 33:18:53 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-66
|
2.Kryss
Skipper: tom clement ludvigsen (Arendals Seilforening) |
X-41 | 31:15:50 | 33:49:39 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-12440
|
Lille My
Skipper: Trygve Røste (Drammens Seilforening) |
Elan 410 | 31:57:53 | 33:58:43 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-12212
|
Solo
Skipper: Rune Aasberg (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
TBA | 29:34:26 | 34:44:58 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-14445
|
Flying Scotsman
Skipper: Colin Campbell (Hurum Seilforening) |
First 45 | 31:44:15 | 35:13:43 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-9
|
Drømmen
Skipper: Andreas Enger (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
X-41 OD | 32:29:00 | 35:18:34 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GER-5700
|
Schokakola
Skipper: Uwe Lebens (Tyskland) |
RP57 | 27:08:44 | 36:25:46 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-12
|
Astragale
Skipper: Jan-Helge Furnesvik (Røyken Seilforening) |
Pogo 40 | DNF |