Resultater
Endelige resultater
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-9702
|
Blaast
Skipper: Eilert Kamfjord (Tønsberg Seilforening) Mari Sveen (Soon Seilforening) |
X-332 | 37:25:27 | 35:19:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-14731
|
Hazard C
Skipper: Pål T. Christensen (Asker Seilforening) Fredrik Brandt-Rasmussen (Asker Seilforening) |
HOD 35 | 37:41:28 | 35:46:08 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-5
|
O2
Skipper: Stian Henriksen (Randsfjord Seilforening) Jesper Hardegård () |
Sun Fast 3200 | 37:29:29 | 35:55:00 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11541
|
JJ Flash
Skipper: Geir Inge Juriks (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Frode Reppe Sørensen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
J/109 | 37:35:01 | 36:13:50 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-6972
|
Venninna
Skipper: Svein Olav Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Per Arne Skjeggestad (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Cayenne 42 | 37:37:11 | 36:36:14 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10180
|
Lucky Lady II
Skipper: Morten Lycke (Bærum Seilforening) Ivar Lycke () |
Beneteau First 36.7 | 37:36:26 | 36:37:46 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-28
|
HYAK
Skipper: Pål Kragerud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Erling Moen Synnes (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
SunFast 3200 | 38:21:41 | 36:49:37 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-10745
|
Eowyn
Skipper: Eivind Nysether Tytlandsvik (Åsgårdstrand Seilforening) Steffen Nysæther () |
First 36,7 | 39:17:11 | 38:15:54 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-3288
|
Angelique
Skipper: Tom Olsen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) Kjell Morten Karlsen (Hallingdal Seilforening) |
Archambault 31 | 40:02:42 | 38:36:12 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14139
|
Sjøflot
Skipper: Frank Larsen (Asker Seilforening) Albert Roll (Asker Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 | 41:00:52 | 38:40:36 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-13930
|
Iren II
Skipper: Arne Opperud (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Odin Johannessen () |
Oceanis 43 | 43:21:50 | 41:19:33 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13048
|
Consensus
Skipper: Harald Hamran (Kragerø Seilforening) Halvor Albjerk Hamran (Kragerø Seilforening) |
X-34 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-10579
|
Exita
Skipper: Svein Arild Nilsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Lars Ketil Liane (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
X-332 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-11782
|
Rocky Ocean
Skipper: Halvor Aaslestad (Stavanger Seilforening) Ole Petter Lassen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Hjemmelagd 36 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14971
|
SeaYou
Skipper: Lars Petter Karlsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Vidar Moe (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Seascape27 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-9530
|
Sofie
Skipper: Fredrik Åsle (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Inger Åsle (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
Hanse 371 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-13975
|
Sparkling girl
Skipper: harald walder (Bærum Seilforening) Christine Walder (Bærum Seilforening) |
Archambault 31 | DNF |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11464
|
Eldorado
Skipper: Alf Magne Andersen (Nesodden Seilforening) Magnus Andersen (Nesodden Seilforening) |
X-37 | 36:35:28 | 35:47:10 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11161
|
Eureka
Skipper: Niclas Fure (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Are Qvale (Ullern Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 36:51:25 | 36:13:49 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-10738
|
Mimoka
Skipper: Morten Nissen-Lie (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Jørund Fjøsne (Stord Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 37:04:45 | 36:15:48 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11315
|
Glalax
Skipper: Rune Tønnessen (Bærum Seilforening) Halvor Schøyen (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
X-37 | 36:32:52 | 36:21:54 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11655
|
Tidig
Skipper: Henrik Terjesen (Stavanger Seilforening) Joachim Amland (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) |
Elan 37 | 37:04:17 | 36:26:28 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-12111
|
cebina
Skipper: Eirik Bjargo (Bærum Seilforening) David Jostrand (Lomma SF) |
grand soleil 40 | 36:50:33 | 36:37:17 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13892
|
Bagheera
Skipper: Eivind Carlsen (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Henning Carlsen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Dehler 39 SQ | 36:51:01 | 36:51:01 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-11956
|
Morild
Skipper: Olav Mork Bjørnås (Nesodden Seilforening) Børre Søraas-Sæther (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 37:35:00 | 37:01:11 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14406
|
Granuaile
Skipper: Sandra Hjertås (Tønsberg Seilforening) Rune Hjertås (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 350 | 38:44:44 | 38:49:23 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10078
|
Sweet Jane
Skipper: DAG ØYVIND ASKHEIM (Asker Seilforening) Kai Abrahamsen (Asker Seilforening) |
IMX 38 | 40:40:49 | 39:49:34 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12133
|
Irie
Skipper: Rune Strandli (Nesøya Seilforening) Hans Henrik Petersen (Oslo Pretenders BC) |
Elan 37 | 41:06:32 | 40:19:40 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14415
|
Snowbiz
Skipper: Peter Holm (Bærum Seilforening) Christian Jacobsen (EGÅ Seilklub) |
Elan 350 | 41:44:55 | 42:02:27 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-14911
|
Godspeed
Skipper: Torodd Olsen (Stord Seilforening) Alf Lidal (Stord Seilforening) |
Life 7.5 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-12466
|
Mia Mara
Skipper: Jon Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) Emil Moholth (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-13847
|
NON STOP
Skipper: svein ivarson (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Per Aage Østern (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | DNS |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-10910
|
ILLE MORO
Skipper: LUDVIG DAAE (Bundefjorden Seilforening) Einar Stenersen Plahte (Asker Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42Match | 34:39:19 | 36:02:29 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-39
|
KRISTIN
Skipper: Kristin Songe-Møller (Asker Seilforening) ingen ingen () |
Figaro Beneteau 2 | 36:16:11 | 37:08:25 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14633
|
Friskus VI
Skipper: Frode Brattum (Asker Seilforening) Vegard Brattum () |
Hanse 445 | 36:23:18 | 37:28:48 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14489
|
Diva
Skipper: Bjørn Strand Jacobsen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) Lars Johansen (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 37:19:19 | 38:37:42 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14760
|
Illuminati
Skipper: Håkon Hjorthøy (Asker Seilforening) Marius Løken (Røyken Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 43B | 38:13:53 | 39:13:31 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-7751
|
DILL
Skipper: Arne Hammersland (Bærum Seilforening) Finn Thon () |
X-119 | 38:36:29 | 39:36:43 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10240
|
Fritt Fram!
Skipper: Audun Gjøstein (Asker Seilforening) Tom Haugen () |
First 40.7 | 40:25:30 | 41:28:34 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-15038
|
XPronto
Skipper: Rune Øverås (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Øyvind Degnes (Nesodden Seilforening) |
Xp-38 | 40:12:09 | 41:48:38 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14473
|
Anticoma
Skipper: Knut Lind (Bergens Seilforening) Christian Eriksen () |
Jeanneau 409 | 43:27:07 | 43:37:33 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-15125
|
Breezin
Skipper: Morten Gaarud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Gunnar Myhre (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Xp 38 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-9861
|
FIRSTLADY
Skipper: Magnus R. Tvete (Fredrikstad Seilforening) Are Eklund (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-14144
|
Gammal Moro
Skipper: Bjørn Forslund (Nesodden Seilforening) Magnus Christiansen (Bærum Seilforening) |
Kracer 40 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11046
|
Intermesso
Skipper: Andreas Hatlo (Tønsberg Seilforening) Bjørn Rydtun () |
Bavaria 42 Match | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-10314
|
Tiffin
Skipper: Martin Bøhm-Pedersen (Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860) Per Arne Godtfredsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Arcona 400 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-12060
|
xForza
Skipper: Harald Grimsrud (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Rolf Vikre () |
X-43 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-11400
|
X´est La Vie
Skipper: Ketil Fridheim (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Jørgen Myhrer (Fredrikstad Seilforening) |
X-40 | DNS |
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Straff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-15036
|
Elanor
Skipper: Tor Hove (Bærum Seilforening) Kjell Inge Heiberg (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Elan 400 | 32:52:43 | 34:45:10 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12212
|
SOLO
Skipper: Rune Aasberg (Bundefjorden Seilforening) Sindre Aasberg (Bundefjorden Seilforening) |
Express 40 | 31:49:52 | 36:21:04 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-11189
|
piXeline
Skipper: Henning Hansen (Drammens Seilforening) Arve Roaas (Oslo Seilforening) |
X-442 MK-1 | 37:44:14 | 39:30:39 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-13639
|
Godevenner
Skipper: Elling Rishoff (Asker Seilforening) Morten Brekke (Bærum Seilforening) |
First 40 | 37:49:04 | 39:47:03 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-9779
|
Jokerman
Skipper: Per Ottar Skaaret (Asker Seilforening) Øyvinn Brudevoll (Asker Seilforening) |
X-50 | 35:20:03 | 39:55:39 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10145
|
MALINE
Skipper: Kjetil Bakke (Asker Seilforening) Justin Crowther (Royal Yachting Association) |
IMX-45 | 38:30:28 | 42:35:23 | OK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-13040
|
Black Pearl
Skipper: Sverre Marius Ellingsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) Sverre Gunnar Ellingsen (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening) |
Pogo 40 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SWE-69
|
Blur
Skipper: Peter Gustafsson (SS Viken-Ägir) Pelle Pedersen (SS Viken-Ägir) |
J/111 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10685
|
Umoya
Skipper: Jan Ivar Ødegård (Hvaler Seilforening) Harald Walle (Tønsberg Seilforening) |
Fast 42 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12300
|
Yoga
Skipper: Jon S. Storli (Asker Seilforening) Henrik Nore (Asker Seilforening) |
Hanse 540e | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12473
|
CONCORDE
Skipper: Jan Arne Hansen (Holmestrand Seilforening) Nicolai Hansen (Holmestrand Seilforening) |
Hanse 470e | DNS |