Arrangører
Min side
Frontpage
Participants
Results
Final results
For participants
Oversiktsbilde Seilerhytta
Baneområder
Notice of Race
Seilingsbestemmelser NM F18
Seilingsbestemmelser NM F18
MENU
Participants
Order list by
Registration order
-
Class
-
Sail number
-
Skipper
-
Boat name
-
Boat model
-
Yacht club (Skipper)
-
Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants
012
NOR 27
Tim Sandberg
Yacht club:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 27
Sigmund Hertzberg
Yacht club:
Bærum Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 27
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tim Sandberg
Yacht club:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 27
Sigmund Hertzberg
Yacht club:
Bærum Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 27
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tim Sandberg
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Sigmund Hertzberg, Bærum Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 18
Johan Nielsen
Yacht club:
Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name:
Soleado
Sail number:
NOR 18
Sveinung Zahl
Yacht club:
Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name:
Soleado
Sail number:
NOR 18
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
SOLEADO
Johan Nielsen
Yacht club:
Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name:
Soleado
Sail number:
NOR 18
Sveinung Zahl
Yacht club:
Haugesund Seilforening
Boat name:
Soleado
Sail number:
NOR 18
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Johan Nielsen
, Haugesund Seilforening
Sveinung Zahl, Haugesund Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 5
Tim Mark
Yacht club:
Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 5
Sail number:
NOR 5
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 5
Sail number:
NOR 5
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
NOR 5
Tim Mark
Yacht club:
Trondhjems Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 5
Sail number:
NOR 5
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 5
Sail number:
NOR 5
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Tim Mark
, Trondhjems Seilforening
Rolf eero Dyrnes, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 6
Jon Saxhaug
Yacht club:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Boat name:
Slowfox
Sail number:
NOR 6
Peder Anker
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Slowfox
Sail number:
NOR 6
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
SLOWFOX
Jon Saxhaug
Yacht club:
Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Boat name:
Slowfox
Sail number:
NOR 6
Peder Anker
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Slowfox
Sail number:
NOR 6
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Jon Saxhaug
, Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Peder Anker, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Class: Formula 18
NOR 34
Kristian Ask
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Team MUSTO
Sail number:
NOR 34
Andre Ugland
Yacht club:
Grimstad Seilforening
Boat name:
Team MUSTO
Sail number:
NOR 34
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
TEAM MUSTO
Kristian Ask
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Team MUSTO
Sail number:
NOR 34
Andre Ugland
Yacht club:
Grimstad Seilforening
Boat name:
Team MUSTO
Sail number:
NOR 34
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Kristian Ask
, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Andre Ugland, Grimstad Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
SWE 77
Björn Mårdberg
Yacht club:
Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Boat name:
.
Sail number:
SWE 77
Per Gustavsson
Yacht club:
Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Boat name:
.
Sail number:
SWE 77
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
.
Björn Mårdberg
Yacht club:
Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Boat name:
.
Sail number:
SWE 77
Per Gustavsson
Yacht club:
Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Boat name:
.
Sail number:
SWE 77
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Björn Mårdberg
, Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Per Gustavsson, Björlanda Kile Segelsällskap
Class: Formula 18
NOR 3
Hans Ulrik Grünert
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Nacra Infusion MK2
Sail number:
NOR 3
Eirik Gravdal
Yacht club:
Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name:
Nacra Infusion MK2
Sail number:
NOR 3
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
NACRA INFUSION MK2
Hans Ulrik Grünert
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
Nacra Infusion MK2
Sail number:
NOR 3
Eirik Gravdal
Yacht club:
Stavanger Seilforening
Boat name:
Nacra Infusion MK2
Sail number:
NOR 3
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Hans Ulrik Grünert
, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Eirik Gravdal, Stavanger Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 31
Henrik Fredholm
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
NOR 31
Sail number:
NOR 31
Helge Hovland
Yacht club:
Asker Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 31
Sail number:
NOR 31
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
NOR 31
Henrik Fredholm
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
NOR 31
Sail number:
NOR 31
Helge Hovland
Yacht club:
Asker Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR 31
Sail number:
NOR 31
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Henrik Fredholm
, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Helge Hovland, Asker Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 342
Niels Astrup
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 342
Runar Asly
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 342
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Niels Astrup
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 342
Runar Asly
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Sail number:
NOR 342
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Niels Astrup
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Runar Asly,
Class: Formula 18
NOR 13
Brian Hunt
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
13
Sail number:
NOR 13
Bent Olsby
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
13
Sail number:
NOR 13
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
13
Brian Hunt
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
13
Sail number:
NOR 13
Bent Olsby
Yacht club:
Viken Flerskrogseilere
Boat name:
13
Sail number:
NOR 13
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Brian Hunt
, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Bent Olsby, Viken Flerskrogseilere
Class: Formula 18
NOR 23
Øyvind Frigstad Pedersen
Yacht club:
Christianssands Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR23
Sail number:
NOR 23
Ole Henrik K. Pedersen
Yacht club:
Christianssands Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR23
Sail number:
NOR 23
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
NOR23
Øyvind Frigstad Pedersen
Yacht club:
Christianssands Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR23
Sail number:
NOR 23
Ole Henrik K. Pedersen
Yacht club:
Christianssands Seilforening
Boat name:
NOR23
Sail number:
NOR 23
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Øyvind Frigstad Pedersen
, Christianssands Seilforening
Ole Henrik K. Pedersen, Christianssands Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
NOR 22
Aslak Lie
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Vannvittig II
Sail number:
NOR 22
Anne Frøyen Lie
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Vannvittig II
Sail number:
NOR 22
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
VANNVITTIG II
Aslak Lie
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Vannvittig II
Sail number:
NOR 22
Anne Frøyen Lie
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Vannvittig II
Sail number:
NOR 22
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Aslak Lie
, Oppegård Seilforening
Anne Frøyen Lie, Oppegård Seilforening
Class: Formula 18
Download CSV file