Resultater
Endelige resultater
Brett
Cruising 1
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11313
|
SNAKKAS
Frode Johansen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:07:26 | 2:13:17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-5690
|
ABCENT
Åge Frisak (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:16:45 | 2:19:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-13882
|
EL DRAGòN III
Marius Frenvik Odberg (Larvik Seilforening) |
2:24:26 | 2:21:58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-9770
|
Dag Svendsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:17:59 | 2:22:23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-14541
|
Jan Ove Lorentzen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:21:08 | 2:22:32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-15678
|
BERENIKE
Nina Klavenes (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:16:50 | 2:24:05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15281
|
FELICTIA
Henrik Wollenberg (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:45:06 | 2:32:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-15559
|
JOHNSENEXSPRESSEN
Mona Johnsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:43:07 | 2:32:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-13531
|
VENUS
Petter Gjærum (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:45:30 | 2:35:54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-15630
|
SKOMVæR
Dag Allan Jentoftsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:35:27 | 2:37:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-14740
|
DANICA
Githa Kristensen (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:46:38 | 2:38:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-14041
|
ALABAMA
Thomas Henrik Reistad (Brevik Seilforening) |
2:42:55 | 2:42:55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-15145
|
MIRIS
Eivind Kaasa (Brevik Seilforening) |
3:03:35 | 2:54:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | NOR-15524
|
POOL PANTHER
Karl Wilhelm Weldingh (Larvik Seilforening) |
3:02:32 | 3:00:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | NOR-307
|
BIG TIME
Dag Rune Wiksten (Larvik Seilforening) |
DNC |
Cruising 2
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR 10417-
|
MYMLEN
BÅRD JERVAN (Larvik Seilforening) |
1:41:59 | 1:35:57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4489
|
IMPULS
Sondre Ditlefsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
1:46:47 | 1:36:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-6478
|
BANZAI
Alf K. Førli (Brevik Seilforening) |
1:42:38 | 1:37:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10423
|
BAROLO II
Jon Helland (Brevik Seilforening) |
1:41:58 | 1:39:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-15022
|
SELIMA
Espen Sørbel (Brevik Seilforening) |
1:53:47 | 1:40:55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11948
|
GABRIELLE
ANDRE GABRIELSEN (Brevik Seilforening) |
1:53:25 | 1:43:25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-7027
|
ARGO
Per Brynildsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
DNF |
Express
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Jubileumsregatta 1 | Jubileumsregatta 2 | Jubileumsregatta 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-216
|
RETRO
Håkon Leth-Olsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-530
|
Jørn Fougner (Brevik Seilforening) |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-135
|
NN
Kenneth Johansen (Brevik Seilforening) |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-128
|
NN
Bjørn Nilsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-655
|
OVEREVNE
stig Kolbjørnsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-1007
|
HøNSE-LOVISA
Anders Werner (Brevik Seilforening) |
17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-501
|
EXTASE
Truls Haugen (Brevik Seilforening) |
21 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Kogg
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Jubileumsregatta 1 | Jubileumsregatta 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-78
|
KOGG
Øyvind Ingebretsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
0 |
Laser
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Jubileumsregatta 1 | Jubileumsregatta 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-206870
|
Ragnar Spilling Olsen (Brevik Seilforening) |
1 | 1 |