23. november - 25. november 2018
Samling for Vestlandet med NSF
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Informasjon
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Laser
NOR 207108
Helle Øren-svensen
Seilforening:
Christianssands Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207108
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Helle Øren-svensen
Christianssands Seilforening
NOR 198741
Kristine Hjellestad
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198741
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristine Hjellestad
Hjellestad Seilforening
NOR 211307
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 211307
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
Ran Seilforening
NOR 206864
Erik Karlsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206864
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erik Karlsen
Ran Seilforening
NOR 209558
August Hanevik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 209558
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
August Hanevik
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 207832
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207832
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 214943
Lucie Franssen
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 214943
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Lucie Franssen
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 206869
Guri Gjesdal
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206869
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Guri Gjesdal
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 207109
John Butler Wang
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 207109
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
John Butler Wang
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 213131
Theodor Middelthon
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 213131
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Theodor Middelthon
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 214961
Anders Lindemark
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 214961
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Anders Lindemark
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 213130
Aslak Iveland
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 213130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Aslak Iveland
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 206362
Hanna Katle Fjon
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206362
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hanna Katle Fjon
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 214016
Olai Hagland
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 214016
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Olai Hagland
Stavanger Seilforening
NOR 212553
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 212553
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Didrik Rødland Jelstad
Åsane Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 15
Last ned CSV fil