Resultater
Endelige resultater
Doublehanded
NOR-rating -> 0,999
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-4665
|
FERDINAND 2
Trond Berntsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Wauquiez Pretorien | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-12144
|
FS 2
Jan Vidar Nordstrand (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 34.7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14436
|
ANDVAKE
Thorvald Haarberg (Askøy Seilforening) |
Contest 46 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11651
|
BåTENVåR
Anne-Gurine Folgerø Gjøsæter (Askøy Seilforening) |
First 31.7 | 7 | OCS (6) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-13951
|
STORMEN
Audun Midttveit (Askøy Seilforening) |
Hanse 320 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
NOR-rating 1,000 ->
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-178
|
LNX
Sigurd Boasson (Ran Seilforening) |
X-35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-11341
|
LEVENS
Willy Forland (Ran Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9701
|
AMARYLLIS
Inge André Utåker (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-10852
|
OBELIX
Knut Erik Hjorth (Askøy Seilforening) |
X-37 | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11968
|
FARVIDE
Arvid Høgelid (Milde Båtlag) |
First 44.7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-11590
|
PLUTO
Thomas Magnussen (Milde Båtlag) |
First 40.7 | 11 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-15951
|
SHEEP DIP
Kjetil Knudsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
DEHLER 42 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
NOR-rating u/spinnaker
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12399
|
MARIANNE
Jarle Vika (Åsane Seilforening) |
Bavaria 33 CR | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-7888
|
VILJE
Magnus Valland (Voss Siglarlaug) |
X-119 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-16066
|
SIRENE
Marianne Abrahamsen (Ran Seilforening) |
Bavaria 36 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
Singlehanded
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR 9728-9827
|
ALMA
Frode Hølleland (Askøy Seilforening) |
Grand Soleil 43 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Sportsbåt
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-6235
|
REBELL
Håvard Espeseth (Askøy Seilforening) |
Banner 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Tur
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-399
|
ODONATA
Bengt Åge Borge (Askøy Seilforening) |
Dragonfly 800 Mk II | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10703
|
BREIFLABB
Thorvald Myhre (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 38 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3639
|
CECILIE II
Juraj Palenik (BSI - Seiling) |
Albin Nova | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-14569
|
MORILD2
Helge Asperheim (Askøy Seilforening) |
Jeanneu Sun Fast 37 | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-00000
|
BåTEN
Robert Johansen (Askøy Seilforening) |
Dufour 385 | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-115
|
FLIGHT
Adam Price (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
Farrier F-82R | 12 | 2 | DNS (10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-12131
|
OFF COURSE
Mårten Jacobsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau SO 49 | 14 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-15384
|
CHRISTIANE
Håvard Kvalvik Berge (Askøy Seilforening) |
Bavaria 46 Cruiser | 16 | 6 | DNF (10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-7871
|
AMANTE
Terje Sætre (Nordhordland Seilforening) |
Mørebas 33 | 18 | 8 | DNS (10) |