Resultater
Endelige resultater
Laser
Optimist A
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3663
|
WINNER
Steffen Bertelsen (Ran Seilforening) |
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-3708
|
VILDE
Vilde Haugland (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3461
|
Emilie Katrin Vabø (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-3384
|
Inger Margrethe Vabø (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-3614
|
Andreas Hjellestad (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-3289
|
Vegard Smith (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-3521
|
Kristine Hjellestad (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
Optimist B
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3714
|
Peder Smith (Ran Seilforening) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-0000
|
OPTIMIST
Mathilde Elise lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3661
|
NOR 3661
Celia Børresen (Ran Seilforening) |
11 | 2 | DNS (7) | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-2931
|
Caroline Eirin Vabø (Ran Seilforening) |
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-3455
|
Mats Offerdal (Ran Seilforening) |
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-3713
|
Marius Westervik (Ran Seilforening) |
20 | 6 | DNS (7) | DNS (7) |
Optimist C
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-2893
|
OPTIMIST
Nils-Henrik lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-0000
|
OPTIMIST
,Albertine lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-646
|
DELTORIVO
Celine Lægreid (Bergens Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-5
|
BS 5
Henrik Heiberg-Andersen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Zoom8
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-x
|
David Westervik (Ran Seilforening) |
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-x
|
Thorbjørn Smith (Ran Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-x
|
Victoria Liseth (Ran Seilforening) |