Resultater
Startliste
Race 1: Express | Starttid: 15.09.2018 14:00:00 | Startflagg: Exp | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Race 1: Cruising 1 | Starttid: 15.09.2018 14:05:00 | Startflagg: CR1 | Antall deltagere: 8 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-14041
|
ALABAMA
|
Thomas Henrik Reistad | Brevik Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15281
|
FELICITA
|
Bavaria 40 CR | Henrik Wollenberg | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14541
|
GøY På VANNET
|
HP 1030 | JAN OVE LORENTZEN | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11229
|
HEILTVILT
|
Bavaria 42 Match | KNUT MATHISEN | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9770
|
QUADRIGA
|
First 40.7 | Dag Svendsen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6382
|
ROSSY
|
Diva fabola | Rune Haugen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15824
|
TILINE
|
Diva 38 | Bjørn Berntz | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13531
|
VENUS
|
Dufour 425 | Petter Gjærum | Brevik Seilforening |
Race 1: Cruising 2 | Starttid: 15.09.2018 14:10:00 | Startflagg: CR2 | Antall deltagere: 9 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-9797
|
ALLEGRO
|
First 31.7 | Gunnar Hannibal Lie | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6478
|
BANZAI
|
Gambler 37 | Alf K. Førli | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10423
|
BAROLO II
|
Hanse 371 | Jon Helland | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4489
|
IMPULS
|
Mixer | Sondre Ditlefsen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15426
|
LYKKE
|
Majestic 24 racer | Tore Øyvind Moen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6490
|
NENA
|
Aphrodite 101 | Egil Søyland | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3410
|
NN
|
Half ton | Ole Jakob Løvsjø | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor 5598-
|
OCEAN GIRL
|
Hr 31 | Arild Haraldstad | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10422
|
WIND WAKER
|
Bavaria 32 | Frode Bratlie | Brevik Seilforening |
Race 2: Cruising 1 | Starttid: 16.09.2018 13:15:00 | Startflagg: CR1 | Antall deltagere: 8 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-14041
|
ALABAMA
|
Thomas Henrik Reistad | Brevik Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15281
|
FELICITA
|
Bavaria 40 CR | Henrik Wollenberg | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-14541
|
GøY På VANNET
|
HP 1030 | JAN OVE LORENTZEN | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-11229
|
HEILTVILT
|
Bavaria 42 Match | KNUT MATHISEN | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-9770
|
QUADRIGA
|
First 40.7 | Dag Svendsen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6382
|
ROSSY
|
Diva fabola | Rune Haugen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15824
|
TILINE
|
Diva 38 | Bjørn Berntz | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-13531
|
VENUS
|
Dufour 425 | Petter Gjærum | Brevik Seilforening |
Race 2: Cruising 2 | Starttid: 16.09.2018 13:15:00 | Startflagg: CR2 | Antall deltagere: 9 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-9797
|
ALLEGRO
|
First 31.7 | Gunnar Hannibal Lie | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6478
|
BANZAI
|
Gambler 37 | Alf K. Førli | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10423
|
BAROLO II
|
Hanse 371 | Jon Helland | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-4489
|
IMPULS
|
Mixer | Sondre Ditlefsen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-15426
|
LYKKE
|
Majestic 24 racer | Tore Øyvind Moen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-6490
|
NENA
|
Aphrodite 101 | Egil Søyland | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-3410
|
NN
|
Half ton | Ole Jakob Løvsjø | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor 5598-
|
OCEAN GIRL
|
Hr 31 | Arild Haraldstad | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-10422
|
WIND WAKER
|
Bavaria 32 | Frode Bratlie | Brevik Seilforening |
Race 2: Express | Starttid: 16.09.2018 13:15:00 | Startflagg: Exp | Antall deltagere: 4 |
Seilnr | Båtnavn | Båttype | Skipper | Forening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR-135
|
|
Express | Kenneth Johansen | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-530
|
|
Jørn Fougner | Brevik Seilforening | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-501
|
EXTASE
|
Express | Morten Gran | Brevik Seilforening | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOR-128
|
NN
|
Express | Bjørn Nilsen | Brevik Seilforening |