Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Last ned CSV fil
Skipper | Forening |
---|---|
Klasse: Tur & Hav - turGLEDE | |
Hans Moan | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Odd Fiskerud | |
Atle Bergum | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Sven Erik Foyn | Oslo Seilforening |
Terje Trovum | Skøyen Seilforening |
Ove Fridtjof Mo | |
Carl H Knap | Asker Seilforening |
Karl Henrik Børseth | |
Vigleik Rogde | |
Lars Storaas Tylden | Ullern Seilforening |
Jon Leland | Røyken Seilforening |
Sturla Tune | Drøbaksund Seilforening |
Vidar Larsen | Gåsøkalven Seilselskab |
Ingerid Andresen Sveen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Svend owe Jamth | Røyken Seilforening |
Dag Erikstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Svein Kjeldås | Holmestrand Seilforening |
Kjell Gunnar Wåden | Holmestrand Seilforening |
Birger Carlsen | |
Stein-Ivar Mollestad | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Jill Ytterstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Espen Hansen | Røyken Seilforening |
Asle Christensen | |
Håvard Buan | Holmestrand Seilforening |
Pål Andersen | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Leif-Henry Engeli | |
Tor Friis | |
Bjørn Thore Hansen | |
Jo Annar Sveen | |
Gunvor Bottheim | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Morten Pedersen | Fredrikstad Seilforening |
Tor-Odd Danielsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Fredrik Holm Jansen | Moss Seilforening |
Paul Myrvang | |
Olav Hallan | Bærum Seilforening |
Bjørn Langsem | |
Svenn Poppe | |
Kjell Marstrøm | Moss Seilforening |
Jon Stenslet | |
Fredrik Carho | Røyken Seilforening |
Bjarte Krumsvik | |
Bjarne Nielsen | |
Kjell Kristian Olstad | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Tor Sivertsen | |
Harald Lindvik | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Lars Näppä | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Trond Klausen | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Tore Høie | |
Berit Aandal Gjendem | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Emil Nissen-Lie | Nesøya Seilforening |
Ole Henrik Hiorth | |
Svein Olsen | Hurum Seilforening |
Espen Bakke | Bærum Seilforening |
Bjørn Frode Eriksen | Bærum Seilforening |
Bengt-Olav Berntsen | |
geir tangevald-jensen | |
Per Arne Arnesen | |
Karl Erik Rønstad | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Bruno Jean Pierre Legendre | Røyken Seilforening |
Kenneth Skaar | Asker Seilforening |
Lars Hoberg | LBF |
Tryggve Spilde | Bærum Seilforening |
Tor Ole Borge | |
Svein Erik Danielsen | |
Per Anton Fevang | |
Christian Tannum | |
Knut Halvorsen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Lars Jensen | Asker Seilforening |
Alexander Lersbryggen | |
Stein Erik Øvstetun | |
Pål Morten Andreassen | |
Marius Eilertsen | |
Jo Henrik Plesner | |
Are Hinkel | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Lars Frode Haugen | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
Ingeborg Simensen | Bundefjorden Seilforening |
Ulf Johansen | Skarpsno baatforening |
Richard Simonsen | Asker Seilforening |
Anders Løvlie | |
Stein Hessen | |
William Caspersen | Skøyen Seilforening |
Thomas Gude Svensrud | Bærum Seilforening |
stein vegard hansen | |
Per Cato Risberg | Kongelig Norsk Seilforening |
knut G Heje | |
Ole Kristian Prestrud | Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860 |
Bjørn Leren | |
Kenneth Hansen | |
Geir Emblem | Langvik Båtforening |
Nicolai Sehested | |
Deltagere i klassen: 90 |