27. august - 28. august 2016
Høstregatta
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Om regattaen
Kunngjøring
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: Knarr
NOR 11
Inge-Bertin Almeland
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Plankton
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Daniel Mohn
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Plankton
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Plankton
Inge-Bertin Almeland
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Plankton
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Daniel Mohn
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Plankton
Seilnummer:
NOR 11
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Inge-Bertin Almeland
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 138
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Aiolos
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Aiolos
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Aiolos
Seilnummer:
NOR 138
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Morten Heldal Haugerud
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 79
Richard Lie
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Namsen
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Berit Lie
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Namsen
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Namsen
Richard Lie
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Namsen
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Berit Lie
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Namsen
Seilnummer:
NOR 79
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Richard Lie
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 140
Dag Ivar Ytreberg
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lisa
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Lars-Petter Hagen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Lisa
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Lisa
Dag Ivar Ytreberg
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Lisa
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Lars-Petter Hagen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Lisa
Seilnummer:
NOR 140
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Dag Ivar Ytreberg
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 04
guillaume pateu
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
ON104
Seilnummer:
NOR 04
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
ON104
guillaume pateu
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
ON104
Seilnummer:
NOR 04
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
guillaume pateu
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 130
Nils Petter Haugfos
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Blåmann
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Lars Haugfos
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Blåmann
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Blåmann
Nils Petter Haugfos
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Blåmann
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Lars Haugfos
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Blåmann
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
1
Total
1
Nils Petter Haugfos
Drammens Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 6
Last ned CSV fil