18. august - 22. september 2016
Høstserie 12,5 kvm
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Utvidet liste
Seilnr
Båt
Skipper
Forening
Klasse: 12,5 kvm
NOR 127
Kristian Haahjem
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Aficionado
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Kjetil Vassbakk
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Aficionado
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Aficionado
Kristian Haahjem
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Aficionado
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Kjetil Vassbakk
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Aficionado
Seilnummer:
NOR 127
Kristian Haahjem
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 87
Anders Teigen Hole
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
Runar Aasen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
The Duke
Anders Teigen Hole
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
Runar Aasen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
The Duke
Seilnummer:
NOR 87
Anders Teigen Hole
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 120
Anthony Hayers
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Knut Schevik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Woodpecker
Anthony Hayers
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Knut Schevik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Woodpecker
Seilnummer:
NOR 120
Anthony Hayers
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 112
Ragnar willmann
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
knut maaseide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
Yvonne
Ragnar willmann
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
knut maaseide
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Yvonne
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
Ragnar willmann
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 65
Roger Moa
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Shanty
Seilnummer:
NOR 65
Hilde Tynes
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Shanty
Seilnummer:
NOR 65
Shanty
Roger Moa
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Shanty
Seilnummer:
NOR 65
Hilde Tynes
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Shanty
Seilnummer:
NOR 65
Roger Moa
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 84
Odd Johan Fladmark
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Sabrina
Seilnummer:
NOR 84
Odd Fladmark
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Sabrina
Seilnummer:
NOR 84
Sabrina
Odd Johan Fladmark
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Sabrina
Seilnummer:
NOR 84
Odd Fladmark
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Sabrina
Seilnummer:
NOR 84
Odd Johan Fladmark
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 129
Lars Aage Eldøy
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Chi
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Karen Vikanes Bjelland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Chi
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Chi
Lars Aage Eldøy
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Chi
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Karen Vikanes Bjelland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Chi
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Lars Aage Eldøy
Ålesunds Seilforening
NOR 115
Ola Herje jr.
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Lars Roar Olsvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Siggi III
Ola Herje jr.
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Lars Roar Olsvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Siggi III
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Ola Herje jr.
Ålesunds Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 8
Last ned CSV fil