30. april - 1. mai 2017
Norges Cup 2,4mR
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Invitasjon
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
020
NOR 137
Trond Sverre Førde
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 137
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Trond Sverre Førde
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mR
Måltall:
NOR 114
Harald Rolfsnes
Seilforening:
Røyken Seilforening
Båttype:
2,4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 114
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Harald Rolfsnes
, Røyken Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2,4mR
Måltall:
NOR 112
Trond Mele
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 112
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Trond Mele
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mR
Måltall:
NOR 132
Ola Herje Jr.
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4 mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 132
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ola Herje Jr.
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4 mR
Måltall:
NOR 118
Pål Kragset
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 118
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pål Kragset
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mR
Måltall:
NOR 133
anthony Hayers
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
Norlin
Seilnummer:
NOR 133
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
anthony Hayers
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: Norlin
Måltall:
NOR 115
André Liverud
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
Norlin
Seilnummer:
NOR 115
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
André Liverud
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: Norlin
Måltall:
NOR 129
Ronny Tollaksen
Seilforening:
Karmøy Seilforening
Båttype:
Norlin MK III
Seilnummer:
NOR 129
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ronny Tollaksen
, Karmøy Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: Norlin MK III
Måltall:
NOR 98
Elisabeth Ihlen
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4 mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 98
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Elisabeth Ihlen
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4 mR
Måltall:
NOR 84
Reidar Sårheim
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
Norlin Mk 3
Seilnummer:
NOR 84
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Reidar Sårheim
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: Norlin Mk 3
Måltall:
NOR 130
sigurd utbjoe
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båttype:
2,4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 130
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
sigurd utbjoe
, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2,4mR
Måltall:
NOR 122
Inge Almås
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 122
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Inge Almås
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mR
Måltall:
NOR 99
Erling Gangdal
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båttype:
2,4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 99
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erling Gangdal
, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2,4mR
Måltall:
NOR 119
Eilert Kamfjord
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
2,4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 119
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Eilert Kamfjord
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2,4mR
Måltall:
NOR 104
Mona Grete Storli
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
2,4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 104
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mona Grete Storli
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2,4mR
Måltall:
NOR 96
Svein Jakob Amdal
Seilforening:
Seilforeningen 1928
Båttype:
2.4mr
Seilnummer:
NOR 96
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Svein Jakob Amdal
, Seilforeningen 1928
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mr
Måltall:
NOR 136
Rolf-Arne Anderssen
Seilforening:
Ålesunds Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mr
Seilnummer:
NOR 136
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Rolf-Arne Anderssen
, Ålesunds Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mr
Måltall:
NOR 100
Annar Bohlin-Hansen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4
Seilnummer:
NOR 100
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Annar Bohlin-Hansen
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4
Måltall:
NOR 1
Bjørnar Erikstad
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båttype:
2.4mR
Seilnummer:
NOR 1
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Bjørnar Erikstad
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: 2.4mR
Måltall:
NOR 124
Rune Fjæreide
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Båttype:
Norlin mk3
Seilnummer:
NOR 124
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Rune Fjæreide
, Bærum Seilforening
Klasse: 2.4 mR
Båttype: Norlin mk3
Måltall:
Last ned CSV fil