Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Kunngjøring og info
For deltagerne
Banekart
Seilingsbestemmelser
Resultater
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
015
N 14
Birger Sevaldson
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøjenta
Seilnummer:
N 14
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NøTTERøJENTA
Birger Sevaldson
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nøtterøjenta
Seilnummer:
N 14
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Birger Sevaldson
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 6
Steinar Wøien
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Niels Espeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
SEKSERN
Steinar Wøien
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Niels Espeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Seksern
Seilnummer:
NOR 6
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Steinar Wøien
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Niels Espeland,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 74
EIVIND Karlsen
Seilforening:
Julaften seilforening
Båtnavn:
Duckface
Seilnummer:
NOR 74
Helene Bosvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Duckface
Seilnummer:
NOR 74
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
DUCKFACE
EIVIND Karlsen
Seilforening:
Julaften seilforening
Båtnavn:
Duckface
Seilnummer:
NOR 74
Helene Bosvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Duckface
Seilnummer:
NOR 74
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
EIVIND Karlsen
, Julaften seilforening
Helene Bosvik,
Klasse: Alle klasser (Åpent)
NOR 23
Reidar Sørensen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Knut Henrik Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
TARTAR
Reidar Sørensen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Knut Henrik Kristiansen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Tartar
Seilnummer:
NOR 23
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Reidar Sørensen
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Knut Henrik Kristiansen,
Arne Albek Halling,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 56
Dag Bertheussen
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Anders And
Seilnummer:
NOR 56
Xxx Xxx
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Anders And
Seilnummer:
NOR 56
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ANDERS AND
Dag Bertheussen
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Anders And
Seilnummer:
NOR 56
Xxx Xxx
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Anders And
Seilnummer:
NOR 56
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Dag Bertheussen
, Horten Seilforening
Xxx Xxx,
Klasse: Andunge
NOR 19
Tore Marthinsen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Toff
Seilnummer:
NOR 19
Ingar Gjertsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Toff
Seilnummer:
NOR 19
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
TOFF
Tore Marthinsen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Toff
Seilnummer:
NOR 19
Ingar Gjertsen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Toff
Seilnummer:
NOR 19
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Tore Marthinsen
, Færder Seilforening
Ingar Gjertsen,
Jack Andreassen,
Klasse: Færdersnekke
NOR 43
Arnt Erik Holter
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Live
Seilnummer:
NOR 43
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
LIVE
Arnt Erik Holter
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Live
Seilnummer:
NOR 43
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Arnt Erik Holter
, Færder Seilforening
Klasse: Færdersnekke
NOR 8
Egil Ragnar Langemyhr
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
FOYNLANDSJENTA
Egil Ragnar Langemyhr
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Foynlandsjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 8
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Egil Ragnar Langemyhr
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 15
Gunnar Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Frøy
Seilnummer:
NOR 15
Egil Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Frøy
Seilnummer:
NOR 15
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
FRøY
Gunnar Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Frøy
Seilnummer:
NOR 15
Egil Fredriksen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Frøy
Seilnummer:
NOR 15
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Gunnar Fredriksen
, Færder Seilforening
Egil Fredriksen,
Øystein Aasgården,
Klasse: Færdersnekke
NOR 9
Ulf Ulriksen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Vesla
Seilnummer:
NOR 9
Dag Langved
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Vesla
Seilnummer:
NOR 9
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
VESLA
Ulf Ulriksen
Seilforening:
Færder Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Vesla
Seilnummer:
NOR 9
Dag Langved
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Vesla
Seilnummer:
NOR 9
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ulf Ulriksen
, Færder Seilforening
Dag Langved,
Per Johansen,
Klasse: Færdersnekke
NOR 22
Otto Berg
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Torkild Strand
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NN
Otto Berg
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Torkild Strand
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
NN
Seilnummer:
NOR 22
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Otto Berg
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Torkild Strand,
Trond Frøshaug,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 25
Terje Johnsen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nirvana
Seilnummer:
NOR 25
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
NIRVANA
Terje Johnsen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nirvana
Seilnummer:
NOR 25
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Terje Johnsen
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 344
Thor Erik Karlsen
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
kYlling
Seilnummer:
NOR 344
Anne Kathrine Foss
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
kYlling
Seilnummer:
NOR 344
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
KYLLING
Thor Erik Karlsen
Seilforening:
Horten Seilforening
Båtnavn:
kYlling
Seilnummer:
NOR 344
Anne Kathrine Foss
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
kYlling
Seilnummer:
NOR 344
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Thor Erik Karlsen
, Horten Seilforening
Anne Kathrine Foss,
Klasse: Yngling
NOR 30
Thomas Andersen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Årøjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Øyvind Hammerstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Årøjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
ÅRøJENTA
Thomas Andersen
Seilforening:
Tønsberg Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Årøjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Øyvind Hammerstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Årøjenta
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Thomas Andersen
, Tønsberg Seilforening
Øyvind Hammerstad,
Klasse: IOD Princess
NOR 2
Stig Hvinden
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Mosquito
Seilnummer:
NOR 2
Geir Røvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Mosquito
Seilnummer:
NOR 2
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
MOSQUITO
Stig Hvinden
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Mosquito
Seilnummer:
NOR 2
Geir Røvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Mosquito
Seilnummer:
NOR 2
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Stig Hvinden
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Geir Røvik,
Wenche Jervell-Pettersen,
Espen Aker,
Klasse: 6 mR
Last ned CSV fil