1. september - 2. september 2018
JavaCup - Stord Open, 1-2 september, Stord SF.
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Seilingsbestemmelser
For deltagerne
Praktisk informasjon
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
006
NOR 649
Jens Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 649
Jørgen Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 649
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
PARTY GIRL
Jens Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 649
Jørgen Altern Wathne
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Party Girl
Seilnummer:
NOR 649
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Jens Altern Wathne
, Askøy Seilforening
Jørgen Altern Wathne,
Carl Christian Stenrud,
Jan Inge Hellesmark,
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 748
Sandra McCarley
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
JAVA JOY
Sandra McCarley
Seilforening:
Askøy Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Gordon Wright
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Java Joy
Seilnummer:
NOR 748
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sandra McCarley
, Askøy Seilforening
Gordon Wright,
Bernt Svendsen,
Mira Høstaker,
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 560
Ingvald Miljeteig
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siste LITEN
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
SISTE LITEN
Ingvald Miljeteig
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Siste LITEN
Seilnummer:
NOR 560
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ingvald Miljeteig
, Stord Seilforening
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 733
Inge Skaar
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Egil Sandvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
GENERAL LEE
Inge Skaar
Seilforening:
Stord Seilforening
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Egil Sandvik
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
General Lee
Seilnummer:
NOR 733
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Inge Skaar
, Stord Seilforening
Egil Sandvik,
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 754
Dag Buch
Seilforening:
Farsund Seilforening
Båtnavn:
BLACK JACK
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Kjell Cato Jensen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
BLACK JACK
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
BLACK JACK
Dag Buch
Seilforening:
Farsund Seilforening
Båtnavn:
BLACK JACK
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Kjell Cato Jensen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
BLACK JACK
Seilnummer:
NOR 754
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Dag Buch
, Farsund Seilforening
Kjell Cato Jensen,
Leiv Gabrielsen,
Frank Johanesen,
Klasse: Melges 24
NOR 745
Pelle Gundersen Lund
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Båtnavn:
U30
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Karoline Dale
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
U30
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
U30
Pelle Gundersen Lund
Seilforening:
Stavanger Seilforening
Båtnavn:
U30
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Karoline Dale
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
U30
Seilnummer:
NOR 745
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pelle Gundersen Lund
, Stavanger Seilforening
Karoline Dale,
Fredrik Engevik,
Svein Sandvik,
Klasse: Melges 24
Last ned CSV fil