Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Om regattaen
Ny info
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
015
NOR 205718
Sunniva Knudsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 205718
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Sunniva Knudsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
NOR 210222
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
Seilforening:
Haugesund Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 210222
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Johannes Nesheim Dahl
, Haugesund Seilforening
Klasse: Laser
NOR 3921
Magnus Sletten Hansen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3921
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Magnus Sletten Hansen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 208682
Mikal Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 208682
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Mikal Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
NOR 3950
Pia Tveita
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3950
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Pia Tveita
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 206861
Ina Valeur Børresen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 206861
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ina Valeur Børresen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
NOR 007
Endre Bøthun Havnen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 007
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Endre Bøthun Havnen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optmist C
NOR 00
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 00
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristoffer Andreas Hatteberg Nicolaysen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optmist C
NOR 4051
Emilie K. Nilsen
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 4051
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Emilie K. Nilsen
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 3816
Frida Bakke Hjellestad
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3816
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Frida Bakke Hjellestad
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 3988
Julie Leren Ellingsen
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3988
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Julie Leren Ellingsen
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 3345
Daniel Rolland
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3345
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Daniel Rolland
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: Optimist A/B
NOR 198741
Kristine Hjellestad
Seilforening:
Hjellestad Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 198741
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Kristine Hjellestad
, Hjellestad Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
NOR 3190
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
Seilforening:
Ran Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3190
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly
, Ran Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
NOR 65
Even Fuhr Midtgaard
Seilforening:
Åsane Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 65
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Even Fuhr Midtgaard
, Åsane Seilforening
Klasse: HSK Sailing Team
Last ned CSV fil