Resultater
Foreløpige resultater
Laser 4,7
Laser Radial
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-11
|
Thorbjørn Thomas Hansen (Askøy Seilforening) |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-0000
|
Vilde Smievoll (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-189633
|
Andreas S. Larsen (Askøy Seilforening) |
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Optimist klasse A
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3663
|
Steffen Bertelsen (Ran Seilforening) |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-3539
|
Markus Nyhamn hersvik (Ran Seilforening) |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3461
|
Karoline Eirin Vab (Ran Seilforening) |
10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-3614
|
Andreas Hjellestad Hella (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
17 | 4 | 1 | DNC (12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-3384
|
Inger Margrethe Vab (Ran Seilforening) |
18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-3512
|
Vilde Haugland (Ran Seilforening) |
19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-3521
|
Kristine Hjellestad (Hjellestad Seilforening) |
21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-3713
|
Marius Westervik (Ran Seilforening) |
23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-3661
|
Celia Valeur Børresen (Ran Seilforening) |
24 | 6 | OCS (12) | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-3692
|
Mathilde Elise Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-3282
|
Mia Haga Asperheim (Ran Seilforening) |
32 | 8 | DNF (12) | DNC (12) |
Optimist klasse B
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3364
|
Erik Karlsen (Ran Seilforening) |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-3714
|
Pål Falleb (Ran Seilforening) |
7 | 1 | OCS (4) | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3455
|
Mats Offerdal (Ran Seilforening) |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Optimist klasse C
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-2982
|
Ina Valeur Børresen (Ran Seilforening) |
0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-2848
|
Alexander Valeur Børresen (Ran Seilforening) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-3750
|
Nils-Henrik Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-0000
|
Albertine Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-2931
|
Lars Andre Vab (Ran Seilforening) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-3534
|
Celine Lægreid (Bergens Seilforening) |
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-27
|
Børre Andre Johnsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Zoom
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-163
|
David Westervik (Ran Seilforening) |
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-178
|
Emilie Kathrin Vab (Ran Seilforening) |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-187
|
Thomas Nicolaysen (Ran Seilforening) |
10 | 2 | 1 | OCS (7) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-196
|
Alexander Dahl Høgheim (Ran Seilforening) |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-195
|
Marte HENRIKSEN (Ran Seilforening) |
13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-194
|
Malin Elvingdal (Ran Seilforening) |
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 |