Participants

Order list by Registration order - Class - Sail number - Skipper - Boat name - Boat model - Yacht club (Skipper) - Handicap
Simple list
Number of participants 036
NOR 369

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 369

Crew:
Per ivar Thorsen (Askøy Seilforening)
Rikke Thorsen (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    TEAM GUFFEN

Chris Skogen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Team Guffen
Sail number: NOR 369

Crew:
Per ivar Thorsen (Askøy Seilforening)
Rikke Thorsen (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Chris Skogen, Askøy Seilforening
Per ivar Thorsen, Askøy Seilforening
Rikke Thorsen, Askøy Seilforening
Class: Yngling


AUT 300

Martin Lutz

Yacht club: Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee
Teamname: UYCWg
Boat name: la rochelle
Sail number: AUT 300

Crew:
Rudi Mayr (UYCWg)
Philippe Boustani (UYCWg)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    LA ROCHELLE

Martin Lutz

Yacht club: Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee
Teamname: UYCWg
Boat name: la rochelle
Sail number: AUT 300

Crew:
Rudi Mayr (UYCWg)
Philippe Boustani (UYCWg)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Martin Lutz, Union Yachtclub Wolfgangsee
Rudi Mayr, UYCWg
Philippe Boustani, UYCWg
Class: Yngling
DEN 111

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Crew:
Emil Emborg (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Jens Zacho (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    YETI

Jørgen Ring

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yeti
Sail number: DEN 111

Crew:
Emil Emborg (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Jens Zacho (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Jørgen Ring, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Emil Emborg, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Jens Zacho, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Class: Yngling
USA 41

Christine Kronich

Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club
Teamname: Snork Maiden
Boat name: Snork Maiden
Sail number: USA 41

Crew:
Sally Jacquemin (Minnetonka Yacht Club)
Zachary Werley (Minnetonka Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SNORK MAIDEN

Christine Kronich

Yacht club: Minnetonka Yacht Club
Teamname: Snork Maiden
Boat name: Snork Maiden
Sail number: USA 41

Crew:
Sally Jacquemin (Minnetonka Yacht Club)
Zachary Werley (Minnetonka Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Christine Kronich, Minnetonka Yacht Club
Sally Jacquemin, Minnetonka Yacht Club
Zachary Werley, Minnetonka Yacht Club
Class: Yngling
NOR 007

Leif Kristian Garvik

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: salt 5
Sail number: NOR 007

Crew:
Kurt Furnes (Ran Seilforening)
Karl Filip Falch (Bergens Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SALT 5

Leif Kristian Garvik

Yacht club: Ran Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: salt 5
Sail number: NOR 007

Crew:
Kurt Furnes (Ran Seilforening)
Karl Filip Falch (Bergens Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Leif Kristian Garvik, Ran Seilforening
Kurt Furnes, Ran Seilforening
Karl Filip Falch, Bergens Seilforening
Class: Yngling


DEN 145

Fabian Thune

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yuppie
Sail number: DEN 145

Crew:
Mads Wivel (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Jonas Gram (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    YUPPIE

Fabian Thune

Yacht club: Taarbæk Sejlklub
Teamname:
Boat name: Yuppie
Sail number: DEN 145

Crew:
Mads Wivel (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Jonas Gram (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Fabian Thune, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Mads Wivel, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Jonas Gram, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Class: Yngling
NOR 404

Karl Petter Haugen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: BZ
Boat name: Bravo Zulu
Sail number: NOR 404

Crew:
Tove Haugen (Askøy Seilforening)
Anders Løvik (Ran Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    BRAVO ZULU

Karl Petter Haugen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: BZ
Boat name: Bravo Zulu
Sail number: NOR 404

Crew:
Tove Haugen (Askøy Seilforening)
Anders Løvik (Ran Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Karl Petter Haugen, Askøy Seilforening
Tove Haugen, Askøy Seilforening
Anders Løvik, Ran Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 143

Mikael Viggen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143

Crew:
Chriss Grimholt (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Julian Straus (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    TIGERGUTT

Mikael Viggen

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Tigergutt
Boat name: Tigergutt
Sail number: NOR 143

Crew:
Chriss Grimholt (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Julian Straus (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Mikael Viggen, Trondhjems Seilforening
Chriss Grimholt, Trondhjems Seilforening
Julian Straus, Trondhjems Seilforening
Class: Yngling


SUI 447

Colin Nussbaum

Yacht club: SCH
Teamname:
Boat name: Lady B.
Sail number: SUI 447

Crew:
Thomas Huber (SCH)
Christian Frey (TYC)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    LADY B.

Colin Nussbaum

Yacht club: SCH
Teamname:
Boat name: Lady B.
Sail number: SUI 447

Crew:
Thomas Huber (SCH)
Christian Frey (TYC)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Colin Nussbaum, SCH
Thomas Huber, SCH
Christian Frey, TYC
Class: Yngling
USA 415

Mark Upham

Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club
Teamname:
Boat name: Anniversary
Sail number: USA 415

Crew:
Parker Wedge (Alpena Yacht Club)
Ben Diamond (Alpena Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    ANNIVERSARY

Mark Upham

Yacht club: Alpena Yacht Club
Teamname:
Boat name: Anniversary
Sail number: USA 415

Crew:
Parker Wedge (Alpena Yacht Club)
Ben Diamond (Alpena Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Mark Upham, Alpena Yacht Club
Parker Wedge, Alpena Yacht Club
Ben Diamond, Alpena Yacht Club
Class: Yngling
SUI 464

Damian Strittmatter

Yacht club: SCE
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: SUI 464

Crew:
Marlies Vasmel (SIMPL)
Femke Schepers (TWV)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
   

Damian Strittmatter

Yacht club: SCE
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: SUI 464

Crew:
Marlies Vasmel (SIMPL)
Femke Schepers (TWV)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Damian Strittmatter, SCE
Marlies Vasmel, SIMPL
Femke Schepers, TWV
Class: Yngling
GER 278

Philipp Daebritz

Yacht club: VSaW
Teamname: Moscow Sails
Boat name: white russian
Sail number: GER 278

Crew:
Boris Mayr (SV03)
Astrid Schutt (SLS)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    WHITE RUSSIAN

Philipp Daebritz

Yacht club: VSaW
Teamname: Moscow Sails
Boat name: white russian
Sail number: GER 278

Crew:
Boris Mayr (SV03)
Astrid Schutt (SLS)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Philipp Daebritz, VSaW
Boris Mayr, SV03
Astrid Schutt, SLS
Class: Yngling
SWE 55

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Crew:
Eva Baumgartner (Borstahusens Segelsällskap)
Lukas Hitz (SCH)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    TöRNROSA

Walter Baumgartner

Yacht club: Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Teamname:
Boat name: Törnrosa
Sail number: SWE 55

Crew:
Eva Baumgartner (Borstahusens Segelsällskap)
Lukas Hitz (SCH)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Walter Baumgartner, Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Eva Baumgartner, Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Lukas Hitz, SCH
Class: Yngling
GER 244

Gerhart Derksen

Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See
Teamname: AUS-ling
Boat name: AUS-ling
Sail number: GER 244

Crew:
Günter Spruytenburg (SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See)
Heinz Schutt (SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    AUS-LING

Gerhart Derksen

Yacht club: SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See
Teamname: AUS-ling
Boat name: AUS-ling
Sail number: GER 244

Crew:
Günter Spruytenburg (SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See)
Heinz Schutt (SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Gerhart Derksen, SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See
Günter Spruytenburg, SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See
Heinz Schutt, SLS NW 190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See
Class: Yngling
NOR 138

Karl Emil Haugen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Skyline
Boat name: SKYLINE
Sail number: NOR 138

Crew:
Magnus Mjømen (Askøy Seilforening)
Håkon Brunvall (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SKYLINE

Karl Emil Haugen

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Skyline
Boat name: SKYLINE
Sail number: NOR 138

Crew:
Magnus Mjømen (Askøy Seilforening)
Håkon Brunvall (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Karl Emil Haugen, Askøy Seilforening
Magnus Mjømen, Askøy Seilforening
Håkon Brunvall, Askøy Seilforening
Class: Yngling


DEN 215

Jørgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: DEN 215

Crew:
Frederik Løppenthin (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Christian Faber (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
   

Jørgen Krogh

Yacht club: Yachtklubben Furesøen
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: DEN 215

Crew:
Frederik Løppenthin (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
Christian Faber (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Jørgen Krogh, Yachtklubben Furesøen
Frederik Løppenthin, Taarbæk Sejlklub
Christian Faber, Hellerup Sejlklub
Class: Yngling
SUI 451

Thomas Moser

Yacht club: Segel Club Enge
Teamname: Don Giorgio
Boat name: Don Giorgio
Sail number: SUI 451

Crew:
Denis Giger (Segel Club Enge (SAST))
Carola Bächi (Segel Club Enge)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    DON GIORGIO

Thomas Moser

Yacht club: Segel Club Enge
Teamname: Don Giorgio
Boat name: Don Giorgio
Sail number: SUI 451

Crew:
Denis Giger (Segel Club Enge (SAST))
Carola Bächi (Segel Club Enge)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Thomas Moser, Segel Club Enge
Denis Giger, Segel Club Enge (SAST)
Carola Bächi, Segel Club Enge
Class: Yngling
NOR 363

Kenneth Buvik

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Leona
Boat name: Leona
Sail number: NOR 363

Crew:
Andreas Giskeødegård (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Randi Wærnes (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    LEONA

Kenneth Buvik

Yacht club: Trondhjems Seilforening
Teamname: Team Leona
Boat name: Leona
Sail number: NOR 363

Crew:
Andreas Giskeødegård (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Randi Wærnes (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Kenneth Buvik, Trondhjems Seilforening
Andreas Giskeødegård, Trondhjems Seilforening
Randi Wærnes, Trondhjems Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 333

Håvard Austefjord

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Teamname: DNV GL
Boat name: DNV 3
Sail number: NOR 333

Crew:
Eivind Ruth (Asker Seilforening)
August Austefjord (Grimstad Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    DNV 3

Håvard Austefjord

Yacht club: Bærum Seilforening
Teamname: DNV GL
Boat name: DNV 3
Sail number: NOR 333

Crew:
Eivind Ruth (Asker Seilforening)
August Austefjord (Grimstad Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Håvard Austefjord, Bærum Seilforening
Eivind Ruth, Asker Seilforening
August Austefjord, Grimstad Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 409

Svein Andre Hol

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: White Russian
Sail number: NOR 409

Crew:
Eivind Mellingen (Os Seilforening)
Fabian Bruvik (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    WHITE RUSSIAN

Svein Andre Hol

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: White Russian
Sail number: NOR 409

Crew:
Eivind Mellingen (Os Seilforening)
Fabian Bruvik (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Svein Andre Hol, Askøy Seilforening
Eivind Mellingen, Os Seilforening
Fabian Bruvik, Askøy Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 217

Silje Christine Fløysand

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Wild Thing
Sail number: NOR 217

Crew:
Rannveig Strømsnes (Bergens Seilforening)
Kristian F. L. Amlie (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    WILD THING

Silje Christine Fløysand

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Wild Thing
Sail number: NOR 217

Crew:
Rannveig Strømsnes (Bergens Seilforening)
Kristian F. L. Amlie (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Silje Christine Fløysand, Askøy Seilforening
Rannveig Strømsnes, Bergens Seilforening
Kristian F. L. Amlie, Askøy Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 311

Stian Soltvedt

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Skvettlappen
Sail number: NOR 311

Crew:
Jon Lystrup (Askøy Seilforening)
Nils Olav Handegard (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SKVETTLAPPEN

Stian Soltvedt

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname:
Boat name: Skvettlappen
Sail number: NOR 311

Crew:
Jon Lystrup (Askøy Seilforening)
Nils Olav Handegard (Askøy Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Stian Soltvedt, Askøy Seilforening
Jon Lystrup, Askøy Seilforening
Nils Olav Handegard, Askøy Seilforening
Class: Yngling


NOR 105

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105

Crew:
Lene Seim (Askøy Seilforening)
Mari Pedersen (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    BATMAN

Claus Gladyszak

Yacht club: Askøy Seilforening
Teamname: Team Batman
Boat name: Batman
Sail number: NOR 105

Crew:
Lene Seim (Askøy Seilforening)
Mari Pedersen (Trondhjems Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Claus Gladyszak, Askøy Seilforening
Lene Seim, Askøy Seilforening
Mari Pedersen, Trondhjems Seilforening
Class: Yngling


DEN 155

Anders Nørrelykke

Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub
Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail
Boat name: Cocktail
Sail number: DEN 155

Crew:
Niels Ipsen (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Nicolai Wiese (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    COCKTAIL

Anders Nørrelykke

Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub
Teamname: Racing Team Cocktail
Boat name: Cocktail
Sail number: DEN 155

Crew:
Niels Ipsen (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Nicolai Wiese (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Anders Nørrelykke, Hellerup Sejlklub
Niels Ipsen, Hellerup Sejlklub
Nicolai Wiese, Hellerup Sejlklub
Class: Yngling
SWE 57

Mattias Dahlstrom

Yacht club: Cape Crow Yacht Club
Teamname:
Boat name: Snickerboa
Sail number: SWE 57

Crew:
Mathias Lantz (Borstahusens Segelsällskap)
Petter Klang (Kullens Segelsällskap)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SNICKERBOA

Mattias Dahlstrom

Yacht club: Cape Crow Yacht Club
Teamname:
Boat name: Snickerboa
Sail number: SWE 57

Crew:
Mathias Lantz (Borstahusens Segelsällskap)
Petter Klang (Kullens Segelsällskap)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Mattias Dahlstrom, Cape Crow Yacht Club
Mathias Lantz, Borstahusens Segelsällskap
Petter Klang, Kullens Segelsällskap
Class: Yngling
NOR 25

Julius Yran

Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Teamname: Team SKSK
Boat name: Gun
Sail number: NOR 25

Crew:
Pål Narum (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Joachim Lowzow (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    GUN

Julius Yran

Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Teamname: Team SKSK
Boat name: Gun
Sail number: NOR 25

Crew:
Pål Narum (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Joachim Lowzow (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Julius Yran, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Pål Narum, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Joachim Lowzow, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Class: Yngling
NED 289

Jacques Verberne

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill
Sail number: NED 289

Crew:
Matthijs Brouwer (Watersportverbond)
Cristel Pessers (WSV Bergse Maas)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    YGG-DRå-SILL

Jacques Verberne

Yacht club: KWV de Kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: Ygg-Drå-Sill
Sail number: NED 289

Crew:
Matthijs Brouwer (Watersportverbond)
Cristel Pessers (WSV Bergse Maas)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Jacques Verberne, KWV de Kaag
Matthijs Brouwer, Watersportverbond
Cristel Pessers, WSV Bergse Maas
Class: Yngling
NOR 254

Torstein Hellebust

Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Teamname: Frostbite
Boat name: NOR 254
Sail number: NOR 254

Crew:
Henriette Fure (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Karen Simonsen (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    NOR 254

Torstein Hellebust

Yacht club: Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Teamname: Frostbite
Boat name: NOR 254
Sail number: NOR 254

Crew:
Henriette Fure (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Karen Simonsen (Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Torstein Hellebust, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Henriette Fure, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Karen Simonsen, Sjøkrigsskolen Seilforening
Class: Yngling
DEN 195

Lucas Lier

Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub
Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES
Boat name: THOR
Sail number: DEN 195

Crew:
Frederik Højgaard Berg (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Konrad Floryan (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    THOR

Lucas Lier

Yacht club: Hellerup Sejlklub
Teamname: TEAM B&C SERVICES
Boat name: THOR
Sail number: DEN 195

Crew:
Frederik Højgaard Berg (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Konrad Floryan (Hellerup Sejlklub)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Lucas Lier, Hellerup Sejlklub
Frederik Højgaard Berg, Hellerup Sejlklub
Konrad Floryan, Hellerup Sejlklub
Class: Yngling
USA 302

Bruce Chafee

Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club
Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club
Boat name: Grani
Sail number: USA 302

Crew:
Cushing Anderson (Sakonnet Yacht Club)
Melody Badgett (Sakonnet Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    GRANI

Bruce Chafee

Yacht club: Sakonnet Yacht Club
Teamname: Sakonnet Yacht Club
Boat name: Grani
Sail number: USA 302

Crew:
Cushing Anderson (Sakonnet Yacht Club)
Melody Badgett (Sakonnet Yacht Club)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Bruce Chafee, Sakonnet Yacht Club
Cushing Anderson, Sakonnet Yacht Club
Melody Badgett, Sakonnet Yacht Club
Class: Yngling
NED 336

Lieuwe Gietema

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: SLAM
Sail number: NED 336

Crew:
Gert Roukema (WSV binnemaas)
Reinier Tromp (KWV de kaag)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SLAM

Lieuwe Gietema

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: SLAM
Sail number: NED 336

Crew:
Gert Roukema (WSV binnemaas)
Reinier Tromp (KWV de kaag)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Lieuwe Gietema, KWV de kaag
Gert Roukema, WSV binnemaas
Reinier Tromp, KWV de kaag
Class: Yngling
NED 343

Eline Pieters

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Crew:
Bertine Van Dijk (KWV de kaag)
Esther Hopmans (KWV de kaag)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
   

Eline Pieters

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: NED 343

Crew:
Bertine Van Dijk (KWV de kaag)
Esther Hopmans (KWV de kaag)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Eline Pieters, KWV de kaag
Bertine Van Dijk, KWV de kaag
Esther Hopmans, KWV de kaag
Class: Yngling
NED 350

Reinier De Kler

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Crew:
Anna Bertling (KWV de kaag)
Jochem Slikboer (ZD&O)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    CADYLLAC

Reinier De Kler

Yacht club: KWV de kaag
Teamname:
Boat name: cadYllac
Sail number: NED 350

Crew:
Anna Bertling (KWV de kaag)
Jochem Slikboer (ZD&O)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Reinier De Kler, KWV de kaag
Anna Bertling, KWV de kaag
Jochem Slikboer, ZD&O
Class: Yngling
NED 355

Maarten Jamin

Yacht club: KWS
Teamname:
Boat name: Nynke
Sail number: NED 355

Crew:
Jaap Smolders (KWS)
Menno Berens (KWS)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    NYNKE

Maarten Jamin

Yacht club: KWS
Teamname:
Boat name: Nynke
Sail number: NED 355

Crew:
Jaap Smolders (KWS)
Menno Berens (KWS)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Maarten Jamin, KWS
Jaap Smolders, KWS
Menno Berens, KWS
Class: Yngling
AUS 57

Robyn Grosvenor

Yacht club: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Boat name: Soria Moria
Sail number: AUS 57

Crew:
John Farey (Canberra Yacht Club)
Alexia Biggs (Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
    SORIA MORIA

Robyn Grosvenor

Yacht club: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Teamname: Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Boat name: Soria Moria
Sail number: AUS 57

Crew:
John Farey (Canberra Yacht Club)
Alexia Biggs (Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Robyn Grosvenor, Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
John Farey, Canberra Yacht Club
Alexia Biggs, Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Class: Yngling
SUI 455

Christoph Kohlschuetter

Yacht club: RCO
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: SUI 455

Crew:
Elianne Boeni (RCO)
Markus Jakob (RCO)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
   

Christoph Kohlschuetter

Yacht club: RCO
Teamname:
Boat name:
Sail number: SUI 455

Crew:
Elianne Boeni (RCO)
Markus Jakob (RCO)
Leg Finish Sailed time Corrected time Penalty Place in class
Start - Mål 1
Total 1
Christoph Kohlschuetter, RCO
Elianne Boeni, RCO
Markus Jakob, RCO
Class: Yngling
Download CSV file


Last updated: 2016-05-02 08:07:57Cache read