Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
Resultater
Endelige resultater
For deltagerne
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
010
CHILI PEPPERS
Thomas Hjertø
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Chili Peppers
Båttype:
Farr 30
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,058
Kjell Rød
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Chili Peppers
Båttype:
Farr 30
Seilnummer:
NOR 30
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,058
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:19:02
3:19:02
3:30:34
1
Total
1
Thomas Hjertø
, Molde Seilforening
Kjell Rød,
Espen Julnes Lia,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: Farr 30
Måltall: 1,058
FURIA II
VIDAR SKAAR
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8470
Arild Fuglseth
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia II
Båttype:
Albin Express
Seilnummer:
NOR 41
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8470
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 15:21:15
4:21:15
3:41:16
2
Total
1
VIDAR SKAAR
, Molde Seilforening
Arild Fuglseth,
Geir Olsen,
Lage Lyche,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: Albin Express
Måltall: 0,8470
OTER'N
Mats Kirkeland
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Oter'n
Båttype:
FENIX
Seilnummer:
NOR 5018
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8030
Terje Kirkeland
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Oter'n
Båttype:
FENIX
Seilnummer:
NOR 5018
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,8030
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
DNC
4
Total
1
Mats Kirkeland
, Molde Seilforening
Terje Kirkeland,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: FENIX
Måltall: 0,8030
FURIA III
Stig Waagbø
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0440
Morten Skagen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Furia III
Båttype:
X-442
Seilnummer:
NOR 9558
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0440
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:23:25
3:23:25
3:32:22
1
Total
1
Stig Waagbø
, Molde Seilforening
Morten Skagen,
Rune Skotheim,
Tor Ivar Reitan,
Gry Nordal,
Albert Vestad,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse B
Båttype: X-442
Måltall: 1,0440
ARIUS IV
martin due
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Børre Grønningseter
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Arius IV
Båttype:
Bavaria 36
Seilnummer:
NOR 11200
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9420
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:47:56
3:47:56
3:34:42
1
Total
1
martin due
, Molde Seilforening
Børre Grønningseter,
Frank Sundsby,
Arnfinn Hovde,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: Bavaria 36
Måltall: 0,9420
ØSE
PETTER HOLEN
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Kjell Lyse
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Øse
Båttype:
Hanse 400e
Seilnummer:
NOR 12088
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,0260
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:35:10
3:35:10
3:40:45
2
Total
1
PETTER HOLEN
, Molde Seilforening
Kjell Lyse,
Erlend Hansen,
Arne Kavli,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse B
Båttype: Hanse 400e
Måltall: 1,0260
NINJA
Nils Thorvald Krohn
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Ninja
Båttype:
Janneau Sun Fast 37
Seilnummer:
NOR 13883
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9480
Jørn Mølmen
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Ninja
Båttype:
Janneau Sun Fast 37
Seilnummer:
NOR 13883
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9480
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:56:04
3:56:04
3:43:47
3
Total
1
Nils Thorvald Krohn
, Molde Seilforening
Jørn Mølmen,
Pål Slettvold,
Heidi Oterhals,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: Janneau Sun Fast 37
Måltall: 0,9480
ESTELLE
Eivind Farstad
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Estelle
Båttype:
Jeanneau
Seilnummer:
NOR 14048
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,004
Torfinn Farstad
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Estelle
Båttype:
Jeanneau
Seilnummer:
NOR 14048
NOR Rating:
NOR 1,004
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 16:15:00
5:15:00
5:16:15
3
Total
1
Eivind Farstad
, Molde Seilforening
Torfinn Farstad,
Knut Olav Rindarøy,
Geir Bjerkestrand,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse B
Båttype: Jeanneau
Måltall: 1,004
NINI ROLL
Kristian Bachmann
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Nini Roll
Båttype:
Beneteau Platu 25
Seilnummer:
NOR 14603
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9280
Geir Oterhals
Seilforening:
Båtnavn:
Nini Roll
Båttype:
Beneteau Platu 25
Seilnummer:
NOR 14603
NOR Rating:
NOR 0,9280
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 14:52:06
3:52:06
3:35:23
2
Total
1
Kristian Bachmann
, Molde Seilforening
Geir Oterhals,
Kari Bachmann,
Kari Moen,
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: Beneteau Platu 25
Måltall: 0,9280
JAKE
Trygve Bjørlo
Seilforening:
Molde Seilforening
Båtnavn:
Jake
Båttype:
J70
Seilnummer:
SWE 121
NOR Rating:
SWE 0,913
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Start - Mål
22.10.2016 15:04:26
4:04:26
3:43:10
3
Total
1
Trygve Bjørlo
, Molde Seilforening
Klasse: NOR Rating - Klasse A
Båttype: J70
Måltall: 0,913
Last ned CSV fil