27. mai - 28. mai 2017
RS Feva NC / Havfonn Cup
Min side
Til forsiden
Deltagerliste
For deltagerne
Baneområdet
Seilingsbestemmelser
MENY
Deltagerliste
Sorter listen etter
Påmeldingsnummer
-
Klasse
-
Seilnummer
-
Skipper
-
Båtnavn
-
Båttype
-
Seilforening (Skipper)
-
Måltall
Enkel liste
Antall påmeldte
009
NOR 6563
Theo Gammelsrød
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 6563
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Theo Gammelsrød
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 5983
Wilhelm Harlem
Seilforening:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 5983
Fredrik Harlem
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 5983
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Wilhelm Harlem
, Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Fredrik Harlem,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 5213
Erling Poppe Oldervoll
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 5213
Sander Kjendbakke
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 5213
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Erling Poppe Oldervoll
, Bærum Seilforening
Sander Kjendbakke,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 3593
Francis Gautneb
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 3593
Aksel Strøm
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 3593
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Francis Gautneb
, Drammens Seilforening
Aksel Strøm,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 5893
Ida K. Olstrøm
Seilforening:
Moss Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 5893
Nora Bruaset Andersen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 5893
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Ida K. Olstrøm
, Moss Seilforening
Nora Bruaset Andersen,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 0000
Hedda Eline Berntsen
Seilforening:
Soon Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Wilma Asting
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Hedda Eline Berntsen
, Soon Seilforening
Wilma Asting,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 4136
Elisabet Ødegaard Hansteen
Seilforening:
Holmestrand Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 4136
Sunniva Bogen Eriksen
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 4136
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Elisabet Ødegaard Hansteen
, Holmestrand Seilforening
Sunniva Bogen Eriksen,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 0000
Filippa Blakstad Nilsson
Seilforening:
Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
August Wergeland
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 0000
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Filippa Blakstad Nilsson
, Bærum Seilforening
August Wergeland,
Klasse: RS Feva
NOR 5975
Philip Østli Andreassen
Seilforening:
Drammens Seilforening
Seilnummer:
NOR 5975
Magnus Malmin
Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
NOR 5975
Etappe
Målgang
Seilt tid
Justert tid
Straff
Klasseplassering
Philip Østli Andreassen
, Drammens Seilforening
Magnus Malmin,
Klasse: RS Feva
Last ned CSV fil