Min side
Frontpage
Participants
The regatta
Notice of Race
Sailing Instructions Leg 2 & 3
Final results
MENU
Participants
Detailed list
Sail no
Boat
Boat type
Hull color
Skipper
Yacht club
Class: NOR Rating - Fully crewed
GBR 226
Jamie Abdy Collins
Yacht club:
Household Division
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Fiona Davies
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
Total
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
Tomahawk
Jamie Abdy Collins
Yacht club:
Household Division
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Fiona Davies
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Tomahawk
Boat model:
1938 S&S Yawl
Sail number:
GBR 226
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
Total
28.06.2018 21:22:26
35:22:26
36:08:54
3
1938 S&S Yawl
Cream
Jamie Abdy Collins
Household Division
ISL 2598
Jens Petur Jensen
Yacht club:
Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Jay Thompson Gonzalez
Yacht club:
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
DNC
5
XENA
Jens Petur Jensen
Yacht club:
Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Jay Thompson Gonzalez
Yacht club:
Boat name:
XENA
Boat model:
IMX-38, X-yacht
Sail number:
ISL 2598
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
DNC
5
Total
DNC
5
IMX-38, X-yacht
Blue
Jens Petur Jensen
Snarfari og Brokey, siglingafél. Reykjavíkur.
NOR 8500
Sverre Frich
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Alexander Ferner
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Total
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Mistress
Sverre Frich
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Alexander Ferner
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Mistress
Boat model:
Wasa 530
Sail number:
NOR 8500
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Total
28.06.2018 19:29:03
33:29:03
38:09:18
4
Wasa 530
Blå
Sverre Frich
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
NOR 11201
Per Erik Johansen
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Terje Nilsen
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
Total
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
Zombrero2
Per Erik Johansen
Yacht club:
Oppegård Seilforening
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Terje Nilsen
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Zombrero2
Boat model:
K43
Sail number:
NOR 11201
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
Total
28.06.2018 19:20:34
33:20:34
34:58:59
2
K43
Dark green
Per Erik Johansen
Oppegård Seilforening
NOR 14444
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Ulf Lønnemo
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Total
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Will
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Yacht club:
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Ulf Lønnemo
Yacht club:
Boat name:
Will
Boat model:
Ridas 46
Sail number:
NOR 14444
Leg
Finish
Sailed time
Corrected time
Penalty
Place in class
Start - Mål
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Total
28.06.2018 18:01:25
32:01:25
33:59:00
1
Ridas 46
Blue
Rolf eero Dyrnes
Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Number of contestants in class: 5
Download CSV file